Adam Oliver

Event Category Date
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 15-16 11/25
6 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 11/25
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School 11/18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B 11/18
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/11
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School 11/10
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/4
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/28
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B 10/21
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/14
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 10/13
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/7
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/6
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6
4 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School 9/30
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B 9/30
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/25
7 Psycho Cross Series Men B 9/22-12/1
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men B 9/22
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/18
5 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
DNF Double Cross Category B 9/16
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16
4 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/11
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/4
23 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 9/2
33 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/2
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 9/2
4 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 9/1
29 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/31
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/31
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/31-9/2
11 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/21
3 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/14
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Relay 8/11
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 8/11
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Junior 8/11
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 8/7
9 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 4/5 7/31
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 7/24
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 7/17
6 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 7/10
15 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 4/5 6/26
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 15-18 6/24
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16
26 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/12
5 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/5
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 15-18 6/3
31 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/29
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Men 5/29
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: May Series Standings Junior 5/29
4 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/28
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/1
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior 3/11
17 Banana Belt Junior 3/4-18
9 Banana Belt Junior 3/4
9 Banana Belt Series Points Junior 3/4
6 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 2/19

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 16
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 20
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 13
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 6
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 11
66

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/7 10
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/14 26
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 9
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/4 11
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/11 14
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B 11/18 7
77

6th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16 24
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30 24
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/6 26
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20 24
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27 15
113

24th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 2/19 1
9 Banana Belt Junior 3/4 1
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/1 1
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7 1
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/28 1
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 1
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19 1
4 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27 1
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Men 5/29 1
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 15-18 6/3 1
5 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/5 1
26 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/12 1
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 15-18 6/24 1
6 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 7/10 1
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 7/17 1
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 7/24 1
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 8/7 1
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Junior 8/11 1
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 8/11 1
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Relay 8/11 1
3 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/14 1
11 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/21 1
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/31 1
4 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 9/1 1
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 9/2 1
23 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 9/2 1
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/4 1
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 1
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9 1
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/11 1
4 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 1
DNF Double Cross Category B 9/16 1
5 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/18 1
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men B 9/22 1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B 9/25 1
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B 9/30 1
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/7 1
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 10/13 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/14 1
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 1
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B 10/21 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/28 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/4 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/11 1
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B 11/18 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 11/25 1
6 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25 1
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 1
59

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1417
1417

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
11 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
11 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
27 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 274
32 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 269
1417

50th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
34 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 267
49 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 252
89 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 212
731

153rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 294
294

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Junior 8/11 15
15

34th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/31 13
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 9/2 12
25

32nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: May Series Standings Junior 5/29 13
13

49th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 8/31-9/2 13
4 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 9/1 12
25

85th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/28 9
9

11th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 2/19 10
9 Banana Belt Junior 3/4 7
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7 13
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16 14
44

11th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/1 14
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 10
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19 11
4 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27 12
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 15-18 6/3 15
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 15-18 6/24 15
77

89th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 4/5 6/26 1
9 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 4/5 7/31 7
8

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men B 9/22 15
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B 9/25 10
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/7 7
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/14 15
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B 10/21 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 6
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/4 8
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/11 11
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B 11/18 4
6 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25 10
88

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 12
4 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 12
5 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 11
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22 14
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 11
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 12
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 13
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 10/13 14
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 14
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 11
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 10
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 3
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 8
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 11/25 15
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 20
180

25

Corvallis, OR

M

5818

Elite

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member