Adam Oliver

Event Category Date
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/23
5 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/16
11 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 8/27
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/20
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/13
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/6
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/27-29
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/24
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/17
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/17
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 6/15
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 17-18 6/14-15
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 17-18 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 6/14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 6/14
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/10
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/3
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/27
14 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 5/27
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 5/27
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/27
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 5/24
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/20
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 5/17
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/13
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/13
1 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/13
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 5/10
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10
1 Banana Belt Series Men 3 5/4-18
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 5/4
9 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12
3 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23

25th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 8
8

51st — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 20
20

1st — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 6/14 20
20

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 288
35 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 266
57 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 244
61 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 240
78 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 223
1261

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
16 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
576

115th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 296
296

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
43 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 576
576

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 8/27 13
13

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 5/17 7.0
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 6/14 15.0
22.5

57th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 5/27 11
11

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 6/14 30
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 17-18 6/14 28
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 6/15 24
82

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 13
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 14
9 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 7
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 5/4 13
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 14
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18 15
76

35th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 6
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 13
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/27-29 9
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 9
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 8
45

78th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/24 4
4

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
11 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 5
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30 11
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 5
21

190th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 5/4 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 1
1 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/13 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 5/17 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18 1
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 5/24 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/27 1
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/3 1
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 1
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 6/14 1
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 17-18 6/14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 17-18 6/14 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 6/15 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/17 1
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/27 1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/6 1
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/13 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/20 1
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
5 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/16 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/23 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
33

25

Corvallis, OR

M

5818

Elite

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member