Ryan Weaver

Event Category Date
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
13 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 9/3
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/26
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/20
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/19
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/13
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/5
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men 8/3
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15
21 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8
22 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 7/6
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/3
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/26
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/28
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/21
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19
95 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15-8/26
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/24
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
33 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 4
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 5
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 8
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 4
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 6
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8 3
38

12th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 8
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 2
10

104th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
783 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 101
101

43rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 298
298

783rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
200 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 101
101

196th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 280
280

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1 15
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1 13
28

200th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 9/3 8
8

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19 10
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 2
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7 5
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 12
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 6
13 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 3
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 5
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 2
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 5
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 3
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 7
62

33rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/24 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30 1
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7 1
95 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/21 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/28 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4 1
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/25 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/26 1
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/1 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/3 1
22 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 7/6 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8 1
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9 1
21 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/30 1
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men 8/3 1
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/5 1
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/13 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/19 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/20 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/26 1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 1
13 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8 1
52

44

Portland, OR

M

1334

Elite

3

2

2

2

Not a current member