Ryan Weaver

Event Category Date
27 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24
28 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 11/24
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/3
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/27
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/26
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/20
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/6
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/6
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/5
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/24
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/10
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/3
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 8/31
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/20
54 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/13
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/6
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men 7/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/19
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/5
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 5/29
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/13
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/6
27 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/29

9th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 300
9 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 292
592

213th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 Short Track BAR Elite Men 2019 281
Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
281

1st — Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Singlespeed 6/3 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed 6/3
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Singlespeed 7/8 15
30

20th — Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Elite Men 6/3
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite Men 7/8 1
1

9th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 8/31 11
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Singlespeed Men 8/31
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall Open Singlespeed 9/3 8
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7 11
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14 13
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21 6
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Singlespeed Men 10/5
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13 3
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20 9
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/26 4
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/27 5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3 5
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10 16
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17 2
105

343rd — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 5
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/3
5

9th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13 6
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20 12
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/26 7
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/27 8
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3 8
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10 11
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17 5
57

8th — Series Overall: Open Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/3 13
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/10 8
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/24 8
29

3rd — Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 8/31 45
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7 45
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14 60
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28 50
200

20th — Series Overall: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15 29
29

1st — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29 80
660

41st — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29 1
1

22nd — Series Overall: Masters Men 40+

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 5/29 4
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/5 20
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/19 8
32

15th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15 29
29

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29 80
380

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24 80
360

49th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
27 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/29 1
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/6 1
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7 1
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/13 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 5/29 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3 1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/19 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/25 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men 7/10 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15 1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22 1
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/6 1
54 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/13 1
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/20 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 8/31 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/3 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/10 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/24 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/5 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/6 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/6 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/26 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/27 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3 1
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/3 1
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17 1
28 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 11/24 1
27 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24 1
48

44

Portland, OR

M

1334

856

Elite

3/Novice

2

2

2

February 19, 2005

December 31, 2021