Ryan Weaver

Event Category Date
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/25
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 9/25
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/18
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed 9/18
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed 9/11
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/11
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/4
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/21
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 8/7
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 7/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/23
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/16
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 7/11
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 7/10
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/27
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/25
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/21
64 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 5/15
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/14
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/7
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/30
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/23

9th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 11
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 4
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 10
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 10
61

3rd — Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1 45
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8 40
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 45
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29 50
180

9th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/25 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/16 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/23 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30 50
190

22nd — Series Overall: Masters Men 40+

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/27 15
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 7/11 24
39

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/16 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/23 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30 50
145

18th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/25 45
45

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1 11
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8 10
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15 8
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 11
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29 12
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2 12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 8
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 10
107

143rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
813 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 17
17

813th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
284 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 17
17

284th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 7/11 2
2

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
9 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 292
15 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 286
578

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Singlespeed 7/9 11
11

128th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/23 1
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/30 1
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/7 1
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/14 1
64 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 5/15 1
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/21 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/25 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 6/26 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 6/27 1
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 7/10 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 7/11 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/16 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/23 1
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 7/24 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30 1
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 8/7 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/21 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/4 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/11 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed 9/11 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed 9/18 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/18 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 9/25 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/25 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 1
39

45

Portland, OR

M

1334

856

Elite

3/Novice

2

2

2

February 19, 2005

December 31, 2022