Joseph Lukens

Event Category Date
1 Winter CX Men Category C 11/30
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 11/23
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 11/8
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men 11/1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men 10/26
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX: High School Junior Series Junior Men 10/4
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/28
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 9/6
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6
19 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 7/6
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 6/15
67 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 6/14-15
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 6/14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 6/14
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 6/14
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/10
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior 5/10
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/10
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/6
8 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/4-18
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 4/27
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 4/26
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/24
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/22
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9
7 Dirty Circles Junior 3/2-16
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 3/2

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12 20
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 20
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2 16
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 20
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16 20
112

6th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 14
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 9
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 13
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 15
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 14
78

1st — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 12
61

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 12
24

3rd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 26
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 24
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4 24
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 28
102

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 10
37

5th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 10
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 8
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/28 12
45

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 6/14 17
17

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
3 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
22 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
23 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
1153

495th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
74 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 227
227

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
12 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1153
1153

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 4/26 13
13

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 6/14 14
14

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 3/2 8
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9 9
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 7
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/10 9
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 6/14 28
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 6/14 24
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 6/15 24
109

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30 1
1 Winter CX Men Category C 11/30 15
16

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 9/6 13
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/10 15
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 13
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 12
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/28 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/1 14
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4 12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/11 9
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10/12 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 11
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/19 13
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 6
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 10/26 8
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/1 14
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 10
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 11/2 13
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 10
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 11/8 13
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 14
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 12
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/16 14
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 11
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 11/23 14
288

116th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 3/2 1
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9 1
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/22 1
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/24 1
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 4/26 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/6 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/10 1
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 5/25 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/10 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 6/14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 6/14 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 6/14 1
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 6/15 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 7/6 1
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30 1
19 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 1
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 9/6 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/10 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/17 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/20 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/24 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/28 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/1 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 10/4 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/8 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 11/8 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 11/23 1
1 Winter CX Men Category C 11/30 1
39

22

Bend , OR

M

10095

3

3

3

4

5

Not a current member