Andrew Bennett

Event Category Date
4 Psycho Cross #5 Singlespeed 12/14
1 Psycho Cross #5 Junior 12/14
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 12/7
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior 10-16 12/6
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B 11/30
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Junior 11/30
1 Psycho Cross #4 Men B 11/30
1 Psycho Cross #4 Junior 11/30
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B 11/22
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Junior 11/22
1 Psycho Cross #3 Men B 11/22
1 Psycho Cross #3 Junior 11/22
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 11/16
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16
1 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9
2 Battlecreek Cross Junior Men 11/8
1 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men 11/2
3 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26
1 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25
1 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19
1 Psycho Cross #2 Junior 10/18
1 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12
1 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Men 10/11
6 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 10/5
14 Psycho Cross Singlespeed/Fixed 10/4-12/14
5 Psycho Cross Men B 10/4-12/14
1 Psycho Cross Junior 10/4-12/14
1 Psycho Cross #1 Junior 10/4
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men 9/27
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/23
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior 9/23
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/16-23
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior 9/16-23
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior 9/16
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/14
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined 9/14
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/14
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Junior 9/14
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/31
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men 8/30-9/1
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 8/26
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/26
39 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/24
39 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/24
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/24
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/19
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/17
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-16 8/16
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/12
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/10
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined 8/10
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/10
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/10
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/5
45 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/3
45 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/3
1 OUCH Junior Men 15-16 8/3
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Junior Men 7/29
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 7/29
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/22
12 Willamette Pass DH #1 Junior Sport Men 15-18 7/20
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/15
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men 7/8
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men 7/8
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 6/29
9 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/27
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/24
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/24
1 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Men U18 6/22
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/17
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 6/14
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/10
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/3
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Junior Expert 6/1
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/27
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/27
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 16 5/27
6 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 5/25
1 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 16 5/20
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men U18 5/11
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 16 5/6-27
3 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 15-18 5/3
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/29
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 4/29
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/29
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16 4/29
9 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 4/26
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Junior 4/20
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/15
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/15
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16 4/15
2 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 4/13
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/8
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/8
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16-18 4/8
1 Horning's Hustle Junior Expert Men 14-18 4/6
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/1
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/1
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16+ 4/1
1 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 2/17

1st — Cross Crusade: Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12 26
1 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19 26
1 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25 26
1 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men 11/2 26
1 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9 26
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16 52
182

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1342
1342

12th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 2/17 1
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16+ 4/1 1
1 Horning's Hustle Junior Expert Men 14-18 4/6 1
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16-18 4/8 1
2 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 4/13 1
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16 4/15 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Junior 4/20 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 4/26 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior 16 4/29 1
3 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 15-18 5/3 1
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men U18 5/11 1
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 16 5/20 1
1 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25 1
6 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 5/25 1
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 16 5/27 1
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Junior Expert 6/1 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/10 1
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/17 1
1 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Men U18 6/22 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/24 1
9 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/27 1
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 6/29 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men 7/8 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men 7/8 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/15 1
12 Willamette Pass DH #1 Junior Sport Men 15-18 7/20 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/22 1
1 OUCH Junior Men 15-16 8/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/5 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/10 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/12 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-16 8/16 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/17 1
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/19 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/24 1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/26 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1 1
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Junior 9/14 1
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior 9/16 1
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior 9/23 1
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/23 1
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men 9/27 1
1 Psycho Cross #1 Junior 10/4 1
6 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 10/5 1
1 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Men 10/11 1
1 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12 1
1 Psycho Cross #2 Junior 10/18 1
1 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19 1
1 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25 1
3 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26 1
1 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men 11/2 1
2 Battlecreek Cross Junior Men 11/8 1
1 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9 1
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16 1
1 Psycho Cross #3 Junior 11/22 1
1 Psycho Cross #3 Men B 11/22 1
1 Psycho Cross #4 Junior 11/30 1
1 Psycho Cross #4 Men B 11/30 1
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior 10-16 12/6 1
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 12/7 1
1 Psycho Cross #5 Junior 12/14 1
4 Psycho Cross #5 Singlespeed 12/14 1
67

127th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
70 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 231
231

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2008 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 1/1 300
4 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
6 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
7 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
15 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
9 2008 Overall BAR: Downhill BAR Sport Junior Men 1/1 50
1342

139th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 297
138 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 163
460

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
27 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 274
60 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 241
62 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 239
754

9th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Downhill BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Willamette Pass DH #1 Junior Sport Men 15-18 7/20 4
4

15th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Junior Men 7/29 22
22

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Junior 16-18 4/29 25
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior 16 5/6-27 30
1 OUCH Junior Men 15-16 8/3 30
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/10 50
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/24 60
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Junior 9/14 30
225

138th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 4/26 9
9

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 2/17 30
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 6/14 50
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 6/29 25
105

62nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30 17
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men 8/30-9/1 11
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1 9
37

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Horning's Hustle Junior Expert Men 14-18 4/6 30
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Junior 4/20 30
3 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 15-18 5/3 22
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men U18 5/11 30
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Junior Expert 6/1 25
1 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Men U18 6/22 30
167

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 4/13 25
6 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 5/25 15
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/3 25
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/24 30
9 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/27 9
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 8/26 17
121

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25 30
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-16 8/16 30
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/17 50
110

60th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31 19
19

27th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/16-23 19
1 Psycho Cross #3 Men B 11/22 30
1 Psycho Cross #4 Men B 11/30 30
79

70th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 Psycho Cross #5 Singlespeed 12/14 19
19

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Junior 9/16-23 30
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men 9/27 30
1 Psycho Cross #1 Junior 10/4 30
6 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 10/5 15
1 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Men 10/11 30
1 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12 30
1 Psycho Cross #2 Junior 10/18 30
1 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19 30
1 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25 30
3 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26 22
1 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men 11/2 30
2 Battlecreek Cross Junior Men 11/8 25
1 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9 30
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 11/16 60
1 Psycho Cross #3 Junior 11/22 30
1 Psycho Cross #4 Junior 11/30 30
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior 10-16 12/6 25
1 Psycho Cross #5 Junior 12/14 30
537

29

Eugene, OR

M

1639

1

2

2

2

4

Not a current member