Andrew Bennett

Event Category Date
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/27
3 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men 11/20
2 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men 11/20
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/14
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/7
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/24
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 10/24
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A 10/24
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A 10/17
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 10/16
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A 10/10
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series High School 10/9
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/9
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 10/9
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/3
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/28
7 Psycho Cross Men A 9/25-11/28
6 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 9/25-11/28
4 Psycho Cross Men A 9/25
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/21
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/14
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/7-28
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/7
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 8/31
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/22
3 OBRA XC Championship Junior 17-18 Men 8/15
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 8/10
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 17-18 8/8
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 8/3
44 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men 7/25
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 7/25
162 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men 7/24
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men 7/24
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men 7/23
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final 7/20
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint 7/20
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final 7/6
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint 7/6
14 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 7/4
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 6/29
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 6/29
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 6/15
16 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 6/13
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 6/8
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 6/1
9 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 5/29
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/25
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/25
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed 5/9
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/4-25
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 5/1
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined 4/6
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/6
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 4/3
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 3/7
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 2/28

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
22 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1343
1343

141st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 2/28 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 3/7 1
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 4/3 1
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/6 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 5/1 1
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed 5/9 1
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/25 1
9 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 5/29 1
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 6/1 1
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 6/8 1
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 6/13 1
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 6/15 1
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 6/29 1
14 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 7/4 1
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint 7/6 1
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final 7/6 1
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint 7/20 1
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final 7/20 1
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 8/3 1
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 17-18 8/8 1
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 8/10 1
3 OBRA XC Championship Junior 17-18 Men 8/15 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/22 1
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 8/31 1
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/7 1
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/14 1
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/21 1
4 Psycho Cross Men A 9/25 1
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/28 1
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/3 1
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 10/9 1
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A 10/10 1
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 10/16 1
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A 10/17 1
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A 10/24 1
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/14 1
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/27 1
37

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
43 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 258
44 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 257
515

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
17 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
21 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
37 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 264
73 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 228
1343

118th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
38 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 263
50 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 251
514

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/4-25 13
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 6/13 26
39

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 17-18 8/8 30
30

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed 5/9 10
10

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA XC Championship Junior 17-18 Men 8/15 26
26

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/22 30
30

50th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 4/3 9
9 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 5/29 7
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 6/29 2
14 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 7/4 2
20

38th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A 9/7-28 15
4 Psycho Cross Men A 9/25 12
27

43rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 10/16 14
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/27 13
27

73rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 10/9 14
14

30

Eugene, OR

M

1639

1

2

2

2

4

Not a current member