Jacob Smith

Event Category Date
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 12/15
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/9
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 10-12 8/3
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 10-12 7/27
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8
4 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/3
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-12 6/23
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/17
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3
3 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 6/2
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 6/1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 5/28
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 5/26
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 5/16
2 Tuesday PIR Junior B 5/14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 5/11
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/9
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 5/7
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 4/30
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 10-12 4/28
5 Tuesday PIR Junior B 4/23
7 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/16
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 4/7
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 3/2
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 2/24
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Men 10-12 1/1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 10-12 1/1
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men 1/1
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men 1/1

7th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6 13
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13 13
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17 12
38

21st — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 16
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 16
32

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18 11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25 13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/9 13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16 12
60

4th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 26
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 24
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 26
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 26
102

14th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 10
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 8
18

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1469
1469

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
3 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
6 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
9 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
15 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
1469

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 11
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1/1 10
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1 3
24

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 6/2 13
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 10-12 7/27 30
43

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 2/24 15
15

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 10-12 1/1 28
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 3/2 14
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 4/7 13
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 10-12 4/28 14
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 5/11 14
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 5/26 14
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-12 6/23 14
111

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 6/1 13
4 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6 12
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 10-12 8/3 30
55

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 13
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 13
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28 7
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 13
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 13
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 13
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 7
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 4
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 5
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 5
132

17th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 10-12 1/1 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 2/24 1
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 3/2 1
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 4/7 1
7 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/16 1
5 Tuesday PIR Junior B 4/23 1
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 10-12 4/28 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 4/30 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 5/7 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/9 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 5/11 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior B 5/14 1
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 5/16 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 5/26 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 5/28 1
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 6/1 1
3 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 6/2 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/10 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/17 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-12 6/23 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/26 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/3 1
4 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/8 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 10-12 7/27 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/29 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 10-12 8/3 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/18 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/22 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/25 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9/28 1
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/29 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/2 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 10/5 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/9 1
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13 1
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/16 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 10/26 1
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11/3 1
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17 1
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 1
58

18

Portland, OR

M

12662

8050

2

2

2

4

4

February 5, 2013

December 31, 2021