Collin Turner

Event Category Date
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 11/11
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/28
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 10/14
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/11
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/11
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 10/10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10/10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men 10/3
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 10/3
5 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 10/3
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 10/3
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/27
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men 9/26
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 9/26
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 9/26
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24
15 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men 9/23
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23
15 Mountain Man Challenge Junior Men 9/23-24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 14-18 9/20
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 9/19
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/13
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 9/12-10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 9/12-10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Junior Boys 13-14 9/12
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 9/12
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 9/2
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2
6 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Junior Men 7/30
13 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 6/29
10 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men 6/25
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/22
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Group B 6/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/3
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/1
16 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28
16 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/23
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/16
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/13
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/9
7 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 4/30
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/18
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/28 9
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29 13
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 11
83

8th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 11
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 9
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 10
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 10
68

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2 45
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 29
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 13
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 36
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 26
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 80
229

6th — Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/27 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/11 12
24

1st — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 14-18 9/20 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/11 15
57

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/11 12
12

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/11 15
27

7th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 17
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 18
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4 20
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 11/11 28
83

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/27 12
12

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/13 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 14-18 9/20 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27 15
42

13th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19 50
90

9th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19 50
90

84th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
28 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 273
273

55th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 5 Men 9/6 10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 9/12-10/10 13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 5 Men 10/4 9
32

28th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 5 Men 9/6 10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 9/12-10/10 13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 5 Men 10/4 9
32

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2 11
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 9/2 11
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/6 15
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9 10
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 7
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 9/12-10/10 15
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 5
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23 10
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 9
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24 12
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 11
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 8
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 6
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/4 15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 8
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 14
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 10/14 14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 6
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/28 6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29 10
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 7
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4 10
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4 5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 8
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 11/11 14
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 7
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19 20
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 16
359

79th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
53 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 248
55 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 246
494

53rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 6/29 3
3

23rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 10
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 7
17

17th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/3 14
14

26th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 4/30 9
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/13 5
10 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men 6/25 6
6 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Junior Men 7/30 10
30

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1430
1430

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
5 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
17 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
23 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
26 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 275
1430

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19 10
10

4th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/18 1
7 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 4/30 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/9 1
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/13 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/16 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/23 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 5/25 1
16 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28 1
16 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/1 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 6/3 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Group B 6/22 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 6/22 1
10 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men 6/25 1
13 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 6/29 1
6 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Junior Men 7/30 1
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2 1
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 9/2 1
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 9/12 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Junior Boys 13-14 9/12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/13 1
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 1
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 9/19 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 9/19 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 9/19 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 14-18 9/20 1
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 1
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23 1
15 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men 9/23 1
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 9/26 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 9/26 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 9/26 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men 9/26 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 9/27 1
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 1
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 10/3 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 10/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 10/3 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men 10/3 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/4 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10/10 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 10/10 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 10/10 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 10/10 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men 10/10 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/11 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 10/11 1
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 1
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 10/14 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/28 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 10/29 1
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4 1
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/4 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 1
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 11/11 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 1
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19 1
82

18

Portland, OR

M

12711

3

5

5

Not a current member