Collin Turner

Event Category Date
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8
55 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 10/18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/8
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/30
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/30
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/23
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/16
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/9
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 9/7
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/6
22 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30
95 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 8/10
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/9
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/7
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/2
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 6/22
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/19
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 6/15
101 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 10-12 6/14-15
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 6/14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 6/14
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 6/14
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/9
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/7
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/4
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 5/31
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men 5/29
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/27
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/15
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/13
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/6
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 5/3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/29
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/22
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/15
19 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16
23 Dirty Circles Junior 3/2-16

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 12
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 9
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16 6
35

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/1 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/8 12
24

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/1 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/8 12
24

9th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 14
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 12
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 17
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 14
57

38th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 7
13

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 6/14 17
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 8/10 15
32

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
9 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
12 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
12 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
21 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
1443

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1443
1443

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23 8
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28 1
9

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 5/3 11
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men 5/29 13
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 6/22 13
37

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 6/14 14
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 8/10 26
40

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 6/14 28
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 6/14 28
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 6/15 26
82

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10 11
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 12
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/7 14
37

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 5/31 15
15

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30 12
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/6 14
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 9/7 14
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 5
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 3
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27 10
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/1 14
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 8
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7 6
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 10/18 13
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 9
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 5
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 6
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16 3
141

51st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
19 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 1
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/15 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/22 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 4/29 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/1 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/6 1
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/13 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/15 1
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 1
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 5/27 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 5/31 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/4 1
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/7 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/9 1
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 6/14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 6/14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 6/14 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 6/15 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/19 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 6/22 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/25 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/2 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/7 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/9 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 8/10 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30 1
22 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/6 1
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 9/7 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 1
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27 1
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/1 1
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/8 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 10/18 1
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
55 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 1
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
49

18

Portland, OR

M

12711

3

5

5

Not a current member