Marek Litinsky

Event Category Date
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/24
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/23
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/23
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/16
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/9
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/9
3 Fazio Farms Category B 9/7
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 8/26
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 8/25
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 8/25
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/25
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/25
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 8/23
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination 8/23
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 8/18
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/18
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 8/16
28 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16
23 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15-17
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/12
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 8/11
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/11
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 7/28
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 7/21
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 7/14
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 7/7
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 6/30
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/30
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 6/29
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 6/27
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 6/23
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/16
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/11
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/9
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 6/7
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/2
5 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall 6/1
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 6/1
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 5/27
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men 5/17
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6
1 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall 5/3
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 5/3
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 4/29
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 4/10
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 4/3-24
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men 4/3
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16
DQ Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9
4 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/2-16
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2

23rd — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/24 4
4

16th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/24 4
4

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 8
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 15
3 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28 10
45

6th — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/4 16
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/11 12
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 36
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2 24
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9 56
144

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
692 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 145
145

692nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
156 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 145
145

156th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 8/25 12
12

202nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
149 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 152
152

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 292
16 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 285
24 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 277
125 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 176
1030

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 297
4 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 297
15 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 286
46 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 255
1135

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 6/23 12
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 7/28 13
25

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 14
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29 1
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30 15
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 15
45

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2 6
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16 15
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 4/3-24 10
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26 13
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 4/29 11
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 5/27 10
6 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Senior Men 6/4 10
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 7/29 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17 10
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 8/26 5
91

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 6/7 10
10

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men 5/17 13
13

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 6/27 10
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5 10
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 5
25

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
3 Fazio Farms Category B 9/7 13
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 12
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 14
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 15
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27 15
3 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28 13
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4 14
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7 6
102

125th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 8/25 5
5

149th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2 1
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 8
9

10th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2 1
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29 1
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men 4/3 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 4/10 1
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 1
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22 1
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26 1
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29 1
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 5/3 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13 1
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men 5/17 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27 1
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 6/1 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/2 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/4 1
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 6/7 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/9 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/11 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/16 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 1
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 6/27 1
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 6/29 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/30 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2 1
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 7/7 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 7/14 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 7/21 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/11 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/12 1
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 1
28 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/18 1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 8/23 1
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/25 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/25 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2 1
3 Fazio Farms Category B 9/7 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/9 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/23 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/24 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 9/27 1
3 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/28 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2 1
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 1
69

42

Beaverton, OR

M

12886

178

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

1

2

April 23, 2013

December 31, 2022