BicycleAttorney.com

Event Category Name Date
2 Psychocross Masters Men 1/2 35+ Rick Metz 11/26
1 Psychocross Masters Women 45+ Donna Metz 11/26
2 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/26
2 Psychocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 11/25
1 Psychocross Masters Women 45+ Donna Metz 11/25
2 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/25
2 Psychocross Men 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 11/25
1 Psychocross Women 45+ Donna Metz 11/25
2 Psychocross Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/25
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 11/19
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 11/19
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 4 Melissa Powers 11/19
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 4 Margaret Dale 11/19
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 11/19
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff 11/19
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Lurie 11/19
33 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Zachary Conklin 11/19
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Jordan Taylor 11/19
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 Michael Collins 11/19
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 11/19
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 11/19
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle 11/19
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 11/19
39 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle 11/19
25 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 11/19
23 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 11/19
41 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ David Meyer 11/19
19 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/19
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Martin Baker 11/19
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/19
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/19
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Rich Cramer 11/19
18 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle 11/19
1 Psychocross Masters Men 1/2 35+ Rick Metz 11/18
1 Psychocross Masters Women 45+ Donna Metz 11/18
4 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/18
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 35+ Rick Metz 11/18
1 Psychocross Women 45+ Donna Metz 11/18
4 Psychocross Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/18
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 11/12
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 11/12
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya 11/12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 Margaret Dale 11/12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 11/12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff 11/12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Katherine Christensen 11/12
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 11/12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 11/12
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Zachary Conklin 11/12
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jordan Taylor 11/12
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 11/12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 11/12
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 11/12
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 11/12
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Meyer 11/12
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 11/12
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/12
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/12
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Martin Baker 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 11/12
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Sean Denney 11/12
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Paul Toufar 11/12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Hugh Givens 11/12
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 11/11
1 Corn Cross 2 Women 4 Margaret Dale 11/11
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 11/11
10 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 11/11
25 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 11/11
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/11
2 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/11
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/5
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 11/5
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 11/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/5
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Sean Denney 11/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 11/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 11/5
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 11/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya 11/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway 11/5
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 4 Melissa Powers 11/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 4 Margaret Dale 11/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 11/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff 11/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 50+ Myra Klettke 11/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 50+ Katherine Christensen 11/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 11/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 11/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 11/5
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Steve Dale 11/5
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Rich Cramer 11/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 11/5
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie 11/5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 11/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 11/5
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 11/5
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 11/5
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Paul Toufar 11/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 1/2 35+ Men Rick Metz 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 10/29
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Doug Minarik 10/29
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Melissa Powers 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Margaret Dale 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 10/29
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 10/29
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Lurie 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 10/29
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Steve Dale 10/29
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Jordan Taylor 10/29
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 10/29
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 10/29
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ James Sunderland 10/29
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Donald Newlands 10/29
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/29
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Martin Baker 10/29
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Sean Denney 10/29
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle 10/29
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Jackson Dale 10/29
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie 10/29
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 10/28
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Collins 10/28
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 10/28
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Doug Minarik 10/28
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Melissa Powers 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Margaret Dale 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 50+ Katherine Christensen 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 10/28
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Lurie 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 10/28
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Steve Dale 10/28
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Jordan Taylor 10/28
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Zachary Conklin 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/28
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 10/28
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 10/28
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle 10/28
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 10/28
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 10/28
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Tom Hill 10/28
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Donald Newlands 10/28
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/28
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Rich Cramer 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Martin Baker 10/28
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender 10/28
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Sean Denney 10/28
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Jon Frommelt 10/28
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Jackson Dale 10/28
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie 10/28
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 James Sunderland 10/28
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 Scott Bradway 10/28
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Myra Klettke 10/28
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/28
10 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 10/28
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya 10/28
6 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway 10/28
11 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 10/28
4 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/28
3 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ Hugh Givens 10/28
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Nathan Dramer 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 10/22
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Doug Minarik 10/22
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 10/22
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya 10/22
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway 10/22
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 10/22
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 4 Melissa Powers 10/22
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 4 Margaret Dale 10/22
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 10/22
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/22
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff 10/22
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Patty Sturdevant 10/22
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Katherine Christensen 10/22
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 10/22
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 10/22
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Steve Dale 10/22
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Zachary Conklin 10/22
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Jordan Taylor 10/22
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Michael Collins 10/22
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 10/22
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle 10/22
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 10/22
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle 10/22
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 10/22
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 10/22
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 10/22
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Donald Newlands 10/22
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/22
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tom Hill 10/22
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/22
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Martin Baker 10/22
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/22
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Sean Denney 10/22
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle 10/22
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Jackson Dale 10/22
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Hugh Givens 10/22
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 James Sunderland 10/22
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie 10/22
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 10/21
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/21
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/21
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 10/21
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 10/21
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/21
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 10/21
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/21
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/21
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Steve Dale 10/15
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Zachary Conklin 10/15
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Michael Collins 10/15
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Jordan Taylor 10/15
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Scott Bradway 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/15
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 10/15
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/15
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Tom Hill 10/15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Martin Baker 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 10/15
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 10/15
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Rich Cramer 10/15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 4 Margaret Dale 10/15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 10/15
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 50+ Katherine Christensen 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 10/15
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 10/15
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 10/15
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 10/15
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Sean Denney 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Doug Minarik 10/15
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Jackson Dale 10/15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Hugh Givens 10/15
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 James Sunderland 10/15
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 David Meyer 10/15
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Paul Toufar 10/15
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 10/14
9 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/14
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 10/14
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 10/14
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 10/14
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/14
21 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Paul Toufar 10/14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie 10/11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Margaret Dale 10/11
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jackson Dale 10/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jackson Dale 10/11
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 10/10
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Michael Collins 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/10
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Scott Bradway 10/10
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 10/10
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Scott Bradway 10/10
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/10
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 10/10
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Trig Rogers 10/10
23 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Lurie 10/10
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Steve Dale 10/8
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Jordan Taylor 10/8
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Zachary Conklin 10/8
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Michael Collins 10/8
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 4 Margaret Dale 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 10/8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Katherine Christensen 10/8
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 10/8
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 10/8
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Rich Cramer 10/8
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 10/8
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 10/8
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tuttle 10/8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 10/8
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle 10/8
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 10/8
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 10/8
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 10/8
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/8
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Donald Newlands 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/8
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Martin Baker 10/8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Doug Minarik 10/8
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Rowan Jacobs 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Jackson Dale 10/8
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 David Meyer 10/8
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 10/7
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 10/7
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 10/7
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 10/7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 4 Margaret Dale 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 10/7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Laila Deardorff 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Katherine Christensen 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 10/7
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Erica Lurie 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 10/7
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Jackson Dale 10/7
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/7
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Jordan Taylor 10/7
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Donald Newlands 10/7
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/7
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Tom Hill 10/7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Martin Baker 10/7
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jon Frommelt 10/7
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Tuttle 10/7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Doug Minarik 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Angharad Porteous 10/7
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Bill Alsup 10/7
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jon Frommelt 10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 10/4
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Donald Newlands 10/4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Doug Minarik 10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Margaret Dale 10/4
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 tina Shaner 10/4
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jackson Dale 10/4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jackson Dale 10/4
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 10/3
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Michael Collins 10/3
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/3
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Scott Bradway 10/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 10/3
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 10/3
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 10/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Scott Bradway 10/3
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Trig Rogers 10/3
32 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Lurie 10/3
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/3
3 Cross on the Mountain Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/1
1 Cross on the Mountain Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 10/1
6 Cross on the Mountain Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/1
4 Cross on the Mountain Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/1
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 9/30
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 9/30
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kristen minarik 9/30
16 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Steve Dale 9/30
16 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron 9/30
16 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 9/30
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 9/30
38 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 9/30
33 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 9/30
28 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 9/30
20 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Tom Hill 9/30
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 9/30
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/30
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 9/30
29 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jon Frommelt 9/30
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Doug Minarik 9/30
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Angharad Porteous 9/30
16 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Bill Alsup 9/30
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie 9/27
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Kristen minarik 9/27
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/27
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs 9/27
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Bender 9/27
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Doug Minarik 9/27
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Margaret Dale 9/27
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis 9/27
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 tina Shaner 9/27
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jackson Dale 9/27
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Michael Collins 9/26
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/26
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Scott Bradway 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 9/26
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/26
38 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Lurie 9/26
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/26
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Scott Bradway 9/26
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 9/26
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/26
1 Battle at Barlow Women 5 Margaret Dale 9/24
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 9/24
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 9/24
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 9/24
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 9/24
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Steve Dale 9/24
19 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Michael Collins 9/24
5 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/24
4 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Scott Bradway 9/24
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 9/24
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 9/24
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tom Hill 9/24
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/24
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender 9/24
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Henry Tong 9/24
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 9/24
19 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tong 9/24
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 9/24
6 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/24
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Meeks 9/24
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway 9/24
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron 9/23
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 9/23
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 5 Margaret Dale 9/23
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 9/23
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 9/23
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 9/23
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 9/23
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 9/23
27 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 9/23
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 9/23
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/23
15 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 9/23
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/23
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 9/23
38 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Nathan Dramer 9/23
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Doug Minarik 9/23
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie 9/23
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 5 Margaret Dale 9/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 3 tina Shaner 9/20
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 Jackson Dale 9/20
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Bender 9/20
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Collins 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/19
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Michael Collins 9/19
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/19
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 9/19
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/19
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 9/16
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 9/16
44 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 9/16
40 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 9/16
21 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Meeks 9/16
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 9/16
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 9/16
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 9/16
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 9/16
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 9/16
23 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Steve Dale 9/16
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Michael Metz 9/16
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Scott Bradway 9/16
30 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 9/16
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 9/16
38 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender 9/16
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Collins 9/16
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Hugh Givens 9/16
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 Jordan Taylor 9/16
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Margaret Dale 9/13
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 tina Shaner 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis 9/13
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Angharad Porteous 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Jordan Taylor 9/13
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Bender 9/13
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Trig Rogers 9/13
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jon Frommelt 9/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs 9/13
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andy Meeks 9/13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jackson Dale 9/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 9/13
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 9/12-10/10
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Collins 9/12-10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/12-10/10
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Scott Bradway 9/12-10/10
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 9/12-10/10
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/12-10/10
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/12-10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/12
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 9/12
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/12
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Martin Baker 9/12
23 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Melissa Powers 9/12
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/12
34 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Lurie 9/12
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/12
2 Corn Cross 1 Women 5 Margaret Dale 9/10
1 Corn Cross 1 Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 9/10
8 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 9/10
3 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 9/10
11 Corn Cross 1 Men 4 Zachary Conklin 9/10
1 Corn Cross 1 Men 4 Jordan Taylor 9/10
17 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 9/10
7 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/10
4 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 9/10
15 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Jackson Dale 9/10
32 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jackson Dale 9/10
11 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Steve Dale 9/10
6 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Jordan Taylor 9/10
13 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron 9/10
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 9/9
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 9/9
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/9
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 9/9
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 9/9
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/9
38 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender 9/9
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Collins 9/9
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 3 Erin Blenkiron 9/9
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 9/9
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 9/9
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 9/9
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 9/9
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron 9/9
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 9/9
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Jacobs 9/9
23 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs 9/9
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 Jordan Taylor 9/9
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Hugh Givens 9/9
12 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Szwaya 9/2
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz 9/2
6 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 9/2
6 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 tina Shaner 9/2
5 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis 9/2
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy 9/2
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kristen minarik 9/2
18 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Michael Collins 9/2
33 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/2
22 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 9/2
9 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Martin Baker 9/2
7 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/2
49 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender 9/2
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Collins 9/2
4 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ Hugh Givens 9/2
43 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Nathan Dramer 9/2
2 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 Jordan Taylor 9/2
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nathan Dramer 8/29
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 8/22
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nathan Dramer 8/15
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Peter Blenkiron 8/15
5 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Nathan Dramer 8/13
4 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson 8/13
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 8/13
25 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Zachary Conklin 8/5
19 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jordan Taylor 8/5
11 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Masters Men 45+ Mike Lurie 8/5
2 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Veteran Women 35+ Erica Lurie 8/5
2 Cascade Cream Puff Veteran Women 35+ Erica Lurie 8/5
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women tina Shaner 7/31
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Angharad Porteous 7/31
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston 7/31
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins 7/31
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Denney 7/31
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Del Vecchio 7/31
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt 7/31
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James Bender 7/31
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron 7/31
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 7/31
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 7/31
18 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar 7/31
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Zachary Conklin 7/31
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde 7/31
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 7/31
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Blenkiron 7/31
1 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men Alexander Banks-Watson 7/28
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson 7/27
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/25
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston 7/24
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James Bender 7/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 7/24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Bill Alsup 7/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ tina Shaner 7/24
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men Michael Collins 7/21
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/18
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 2K Bill Alsup 7/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 7/17
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar 7/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor 7/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 7/17
58 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 7/16
18 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Zachary Conklin 7/16
31 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Jim Fox 7/16
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke 7/16
8 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Jim Fox 7/16
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke 7/16
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 4 Zachary Conklin 7/16
6 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 Jim Fox 7/16
27 High Cascades 100 Open Men Chris Johnston 7/15
5 Thursday Night Track Racing 4/5 Men Alexander Banks-Watson 7/13
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson 7/13
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins 7/10
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Denney 7/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 7/10
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Paul Toufar 7/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 7/10
53 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 7/9
31 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jim Fox 7/9
15 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Zachary Conklin 7/9
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke 7/9
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 Jim Fox 7/9
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 4 Men Zachary Conklin 7/9
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Zachary Conklin 7/5
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins 7/5
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 7/5
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya 7/5
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous 7/5
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Zachary Conklin 7/5
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill 7/5
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Steve Dale 7/2
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Margaret Dale 7/2
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins 7/2
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Michael Collins 7/1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins 6/28
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 6/28
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/28
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Zachary Conklin 6/28
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill 6/28
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker 6/28
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Trig Rogers 6/27
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Peter Blenkiron 6/27
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/27
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jackson Dale 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 6/26
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 6/26
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 6/26
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron 6/26
1 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men Michael Szwaya 6/23
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 6/21
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya 6/21
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/21
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin 6/21
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Martin Baker 6/21
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ Alpenrose Mile Bill Alsup 6/20
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins 6/19
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor 6/19
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 6/19
4 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 6/18
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Johnston 6/18
15 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Casey Davidson 6/17
12 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Paul Zagacki 6/17
15 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 6/17
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/17
18 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/17
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Hugh Givens 6/17
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins 6/14
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya 6/14
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 6/14
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/14
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Alexander Banks-Watson 6/14
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin 6/14
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/14
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/14
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 6/13
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/13
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ tina Shaner 6/12
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor 6/12
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Bill Alsup 6/12
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 6/12
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston 6/12
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins 6/12
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/12
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 6/12
134 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt 6/11
128 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous 6/11
163 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 6/11
92 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt 6/11
8 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Women Category 1/2 Angharad Porteous 6/11
7 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 45-49 Jon Frommelt 6/11
1 OBRA TT Championships Eddy Women Myra Klettke 6/11
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins 6/7
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 6/7
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/7
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin 6/7
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/7
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/7
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill 6/7
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/6
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ 2K Bill Alsup 6/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ tina Shaner 6/5
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Sean Denney 6/5
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James Bender 6/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Michael Collins 6/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 6/5
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Jordan Taylor 6/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 6/5
12 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Paul Zagacki 6/3
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Peter Blenkiron 5/31
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins 5/31
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 5/31
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 5/31
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jordan Taylor 5/31
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Zachary Conklin 5/31
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 5/31
26 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Michael Collins 5/29
27 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Paul Toufar 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Erica Lurie 5/28
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/28
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck 5/28
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Paul Del Vecchio 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Michael Bernal 5/28
11 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Ann Kennedy 5/28
3 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Angharad Porteous 5/28
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ tina Shaner 5/28
22 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Erica Lurie 5/28
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/28
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck 5/28
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Del Vecchio 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Bernal 5/28
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ tina Shaner 5/28
22 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 5/28
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 5/27
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2 Angharad Porteous 5/27
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 5/27
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men 60+ Bill Alsup 5/26
27 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Michael Collins 5/23
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 5/23
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 5/23
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt 5/23
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Hugh Givens 5/23
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Angharad Porteous 5/23
15 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 5/13
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs 5/13
18 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Michael Collins 5/9
40 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Trig Rogers 5/9
38 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Jon Frommelt 5/9
19 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Alexander Banks-Watson 5/9
10 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Michael Collins 5/9
17 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Jordan Taylor 5/8
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 5/7
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Owen Szwaya 5/7
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 5/7
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs 5/7
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 5/7
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Zachary Conklin 5/7
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 5/7
1 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson 5/6
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Michael Szwaya 5/4
8 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs 4/30
17 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Peter Blenkiron 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Dolan Halbrook 4/30
10 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Paul Toufar 4/30
8 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 4/30
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Jon Frommelt 4/23
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dolan Halbrook 4/23
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins 4/23
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Trig Rogers 4/18
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt 4/18
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Collins 4/17
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Collins 4/17
13 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Jordan Taylor 4/17
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck 4/15
7 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Dolan Halbrook 4/15
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 4/8
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 4/8
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Michael Collins 4/8
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 4/8
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Johnston 4/1
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Sarah Eustis 4/1
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Erin Blenkiron 4/1
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy 4/1
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Peter Blenkiron 4/1
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson 4/1
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck 4/1
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Dolan Halbrook 4/1
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tom Strodtbeck 3/19
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jon Frommelt 3/19
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Angharad Porteous 3/19
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous 3/5
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt 3/5
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 3/5
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Collins 3/5
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous 3/5
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt 3/5
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke 3/5
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins 3/5