bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Tim Simundza
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Trig Rogers
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Donald Newlands
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Martin Baker
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Michael Metz
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Dave Metz
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 Erin Blenkiron
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Margi Bradway
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
38 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Mike Metz
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Peter Blenkiron
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Donald Newlands
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Michael Metz
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Michael Szwaya
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Rick Metz
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Paul Greenwalt
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Kristen Minarik
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Donald Newlands
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Martin Baker
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Tim Simundza
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Michael Metz
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Dave Metz
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Ann Kennedy
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Bradway
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Amy Solana
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Margi Bradway
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Michael Collins
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 Rowan Jacobs
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Henry Tuttle
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tom Hill
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Rick Metz
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Michael Szwaya
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Christopher Tuttle
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Kristen Minarik
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Laura Trace
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Eric Pool
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Andy Meeks
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Steven Hyde
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Trig Rogers
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Paul Zagacki
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Sarah Eustis
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Martin Baker
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Tim Simundza
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 Amy Solana
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Michael Collins
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Henry Tuttle
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Henry Tuttle
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Michael Szwaya
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Rick Metz
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Christopher Tuttle
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women Laura Trace
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Rick Metz
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Trig Rogers
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Michael Collins
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Rick Metz
3 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Women Ann Kennedy
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Peter Blenkiron
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5 Eric Gneckow
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Barbus
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Grummon-Beale
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Alexander Banks-Watson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Bradway
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sarah Eustis
42 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
1 OUCH TT Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
14 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 1/2/3 Jonathan Barbus
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Bradway
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Barbus
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Peter Blenkiron
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium Eric Gneckow
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Kilo Eric Gneckow
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m Eric Gneckow
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Josh Mitchell
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Nikki Balderson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Bird
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Rowan Jacobs
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Bob Jacobs
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Tom Hill
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Henry Tuttle
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Donald Newlands
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Mitchell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women Sarah Eustis
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Michael Collins
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Barbus
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
25 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Paul Zagacki
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Grummon-Beale
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 John Wolf
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
140 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Jim Fox
96 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Trig Rogers
60 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Michael Szwaya
26 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Rich Cramer
19 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Ann Kennedy
13 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Angharad Porteous
62 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Michael Szwaya
26 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Rich Cramer
31 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Angharad Porteous
15 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ann Kennedy
88 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Trig Rogers
59 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Michael Szwaya
28 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Rich Cramer
17 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ann Kennedy
14 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Angharad Porteous
104 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Trig Rogers
76 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Michael Szwaya
33 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Rich Cramer
22 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ann Kennedy
13 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Angharad Porteous
129 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Trig Rogers
61 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Michael Szwaya
31 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Rich Cramer
20 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ann Kennedy
6 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Angharad Porteous
95 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Trig Rogers
69 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Michael Szwaya
58 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Jim Fox
30 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Rich Cramer
26 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ann Kennedy
12 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Angharad Porteous
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Mitchell
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Tom Hill
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 Michael Collins
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Barbus
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 30+ Casey Davidson
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 30+ Paul Zagacki
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Grummon-Beale
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Paul Toufar
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Henry Tuttle
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kristina Hughes
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
20 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 30+ Paul Zagacki
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
8 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Bird
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Matthew Toupal
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Josh Mitchell
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 60+ Clint Ebert
14 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Open 3/4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Mitchell
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Jon Frommelt
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 Michael Collins
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins
DNF Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Paul Toufar
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
27 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
12 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Josh Mitchell
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 60+ Clint Ebert
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 40+ Casey Davidson
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 40+ Paul Zagacki
12 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Clint Ebert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Mitchell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Alexander Banks-Watson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Casey Taylor
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Grummon-Beale
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Steven Hyde
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Bender
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Henry Tuttle
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kristina Hughes
11 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Paul Zagacki
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matthew Toupal
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Mitchell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jordan Taylor
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
24 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 John Wolf
14 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Toufar
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ Laura Trace
8 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers
22 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sara Bird
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Paul Zagacki
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sara Bird
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
32 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Michael Collins
27 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Paul Zagacki
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Collins
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
22 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
21 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Paul Zagacki
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Bird
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis
21 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 John Wolf
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ John Weathers
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Scott Bradway
8 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
7 Montinore RR Women 1/2 Sara Bird
2 Montinore RR Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
3 Montinore RR Masters 60+ 1/2/3 Clint Ebert
20 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Clint Ebert
7 Montinore RR Women 1/2/3 Sara Bird
2 Montinore RR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
7 Montinore RR Men 3 Josh Mitchell
4 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Alexander Banks-Watson
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
36 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
30 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jonathan Barbus
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
19 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sara Bird
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Ann Kennedy
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday MM Jenkins
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Jim Fox
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Ann Kennedy
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Grinder Saturday Michael COLBACH
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Grinder Saturday Jim Fox
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Ann Kennedy
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Ann Kennedy
42 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Michael Collins
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Josh Mitchell
25 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jonathan Barbus
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Bird
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
14 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 40-49 Geoff Grummon-Beale
11 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Tim Simundza
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+ Jim Fox
5 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 John Weathers
8 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men Rowan Jacobs
4 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women Laura Trace
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women Nikki Balderson
10 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Paul Toufar
6 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Bob Jacobs
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Women Sara Bird
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Bird
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Trig Rogers
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Steven Hyde
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Christopher Tuttle
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Hugh Givens
88 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men David Meyer
61 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men James Sunderland
58 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Bob Jacobs
13 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Michael Szwaya
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Angharad Porteous
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women MM Jenkins
5 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Ann Kennedy
17 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Jim Fox
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alexander Banks-Watson
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke
18 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Alexander Banks-Watson