Bicycle Attorney

Event Category Name Date
6 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ rich cramer 12/6
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ John McCaffrey 12/6
14 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Sarah Eustis 12/6
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ rich cramer 12/5
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ John McCaffrey 12/5
68 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Tom Strodtbeck 12/5
38 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Trig Rogers 12/5
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdale Michael Szwaya 11/29
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Martin Baker 11/29
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Sean Kelsey 11/29
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ rich cramer 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdale Michael Szwaya 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Martin Baker 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ rich cramer 11/29
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ rich cramer 11/28
33 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 11/22
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck 11/22
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Sean Denney 11/22
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ A chris snyder 11/22
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ A Doug Evans 11/22
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Sean Kelsey 11/21
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 11/15
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 11/15
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 11/15
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 11/15
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A rich cramer 11/15
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey 11/15
1 Cross Crusade Women B Brooke McDermid 11/15
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer 11/15
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Cottingham 11/15
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 11/15
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck 11/15
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 11/15
14 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Provost 11/15
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 11/8
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Doug Evans 11/8
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A rich cramer 11/8
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 11/8
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey 11/8
1 Cross Crusade Women B Brooke McDermid 11/8
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Brandie Ettinger 11/8
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ rich cramer 11/8
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 11/8
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 11/8
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christian Ettinger 11/8
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 11/8
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Denney 11/8
4 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Provost 11/8
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 11/7
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ rich cramer 11/7
20 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Tom Strodtbeck 11/7
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Paul Touter 11/7
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Robyn Pfeifer 11/7
17 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Martin Baker 11/7
15 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Michael Szwaya 11/7
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Bob Jacobs 11/7
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Doug Evans 11/7
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A chris snyder 11/7
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A John McCaffrey 11/7
1 Cross Crusade Women B Brooke McDermid 11/1
29 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amanda Durkee 11/1
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Doug Evans 11/1
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 11/1
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 11/1
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey 11/1
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Cottingham 11/1
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 11/1
8 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Provost 11/1
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Doug Evans 10/31
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 10/31
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 10/31
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ rich cramer 10/31
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Cottingham 10/31
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 10/31
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck 10/31
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joe Durkee 10/31
3 Cross Crusade Women B Brooke McDermid 10/31
31 Cross Crusade Women B Risha Kelley 10/25
4 Cross Crusade Women B Brooke McDermid 10/25
31 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Laurie Daley 10/25
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Robyn Pfeifer 10/25
81 Cross Crusade Category B Fred Keown 10/25
40 Cross Crusade Category B Cody Edeline 10/25
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/25
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A rich cramer 10/25
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 10/25
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey 10/25
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 10/25
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ rich cramer 10/25
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 10/25
106 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B jason pfeifer 10/25
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Danny Knudsen 10/25
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 10/25
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck 10/25
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 10/25
5 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Provost 10/25
38 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Paul Toufar 10/25
31 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Laurie Daley 10/25
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer 10/25
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Hugh Givens 10/24
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 10/24
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Tom Strodtbeck 10/24
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdale Paul Touter 10/24
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdale Roland Hobson 10/24
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B Cody Edeline 10/24
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Laurie Daley 10/24
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Brooke McDermid 10/24
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Women Amanda Durkee 10/24
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men A Michael Szwaya 10/24
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men A Martin Baker 10/24
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men A chris snyder 10/24
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category A chris snyder 10/24
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 10/24
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Trig Rogers 10/24
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Tom Strodtbeck 10/24
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Roland Hobson 10/24
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Cody Edeline 10/24
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Yvonne Stenhouse 10/24
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Brooke McDermid 10/24
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Martin Baker 10/24
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A chris snyder 10/24
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/18
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Doug Evans 10/18
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 10/18
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 10/18
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A rich cramer 10/18
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey 10/18
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Brandie Ettinger 10/18
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer 10/18
82 Cross Crusade Category B Fred Keown 10/18
43 Cross Crusade Category B Cody Edeline 10/18
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ rich cramer 10/18
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B jason pfeifer 10/18
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck 10/18
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Cottingham 10/18
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christian Ettinger 10/18
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 10/18
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 10/18
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Denney 10/18
12 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Provost 10/18
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Sean Kelsey 10/17
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Bob Jacobs 10/14
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cody Edeline 10/14
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ed Kreefer 10/14
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Denney 10/14
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Eric Provost 10/14
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Laurie Daley 10/14
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer 10/11
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Brandie Ettinger 10/11
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amanda Durkee 10/11
43 Cross Crusade Category B Cody Edeline 10/11
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/11
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Doug Evans 10/11
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 10/11
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A rich cramer 10/11
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 10/11
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey 10/11
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 10/11
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 10/11
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B jason pfeifer 10/11
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Cottingham 10/11
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 10/11
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christian Ettinger 10/11
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 10/11
114 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joe Durkee 10/11
18 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Provost 10/11
38 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Roland Hobson 10/11
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom Strodtbeck 10/7
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Laurie Daley 10/7
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Robyn Pfeifer 10/7
111 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Eric Provost 10/7
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Bob Jacobs 10/7
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Paul LaCava 10/7
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/4
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 10/4
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Doug Evans 10/4
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A chris snyder 10/4
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A rich cramer 10/4
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John McCaffrey 10/4
95 Cross Crusade Category B Fred Keown 10/4
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer 10/4
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Brandie Ettinger 10/4
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 10/4
30 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 10/4
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ rich cramer 10/4
68 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Cottingham 10/4
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 10/4
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Strodtbeck 10/4
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kurt robinson 10/4
53 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Roland Hobson 10/4
35 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Paul Toufar 10/4
3 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Provost 10/4
118 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joe Durkee 10/4
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Hugh Givens 10/3-11/7
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ rich cramer 10/3-11/7
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 10/3-11/7
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Tom Strodtbeck 10/3-11/7
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Roland Hobson 10/3-11/7
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Paul Touter 10/3-11/7
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Cody Edeline 10/3-11/7
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Laurie Daley 10/3-11/7
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Brooke McDermid 10/3-11/7
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Amanda Durkee 10/3-11/7
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Doug Evans 10/3-11/7
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A John McCaffrey 10/3-11/7
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Michael Szwaya 10/3-11/7
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Martin Baker 10/3-11/7
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A chris snyder 10/3-11/7
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A chris snyder 10/3-11/7
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters B Men Tom Strodtbeck 10/3
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Hugh Givens 10/3
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 10/3
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydsdale Men Paul Touter 10/3
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Men chris snyder 10/3
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Masters Michael Szwaya 10/3
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Amanda Durkee 10/3
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Laurie Daley 10/3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Yvonne Stenhouse 9/30
126 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Roland Hobson 9/30
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Eric Provost 9/30
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Denney 9/30
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John McCaffrey 9/30
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom Strodtbeck 9/30
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cody Edeline 9/30
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Martin Baker 9/30
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Bob Jacobs 9/30
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women B Laurie Daley 9/27
23 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Amanda Durkee 9/27
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ rich cramer 9/27
52 Battle at Barlow Masters B Danny Knudsen 9/27
38 Battle at Barlow Masters B Sean Denney 9/27
25 Battle at Barlow Masters B Tom Strodtbeck 9/27
18 Battle at Barlow Masters B Trig Rogers 9/27
64 Battle at Barlow Masters C Joe Durkee 9/27
7 Battle at Barlow Men C Eric Provost 9/27
23 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Roland Hobson 9/27
19 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Bob Jacobs 9/27
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Doug Evans 9/27
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Denney 9/23-10/14
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cody Edeline 9/23-10/14
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John McCaffrey 9/23-10/14
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Bob Jacobs 9/23-10/14
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Paul LaCava 9/23-10/14
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Yvonne Stenhouse 9/23-10/14
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Robyn Pfeifer 9/23-10/14
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Martin Baker 9/23
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Danny Knudsen 9/23
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Tom Strodtbeck 9/23
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Laurie Daley 9/23
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Denney 9/23
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Doug Evans 9/20
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 9/20
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Chris Cottingham 9/19
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women B Laurie Daley 9/19
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Justin Graybeal 9/17
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdale Michael Szwaya 9/13-12/19
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Martin Baker 9/13-12/19
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Sean Kelsey 9/13-12/19
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ rich cramer 9/13-12/19
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Sean Kelsey 9/13
21 Pain on the Peak Masters B Chris Cottingham 9/12
20 Pain on the Peak Masters B Tom Strodtbeck 9/12
8 Pain on the Peak Masters A Bob Jacobs 9/12
4 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Clint Ebert 9/7
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 9/6
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 9/6
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Clint Ebert 9/6-7
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 9/6
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Justin Graybeal 9/3
50 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 8/31
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lehman 8/24
1 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Masters 45+ rich cramer 8/23
2 Co-Motion Criterium Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 8/23
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined John McCaffrey 8/16
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 John McCaffrey 8/16
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Hugh Givens 8/15
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert 8/15
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Ghilarducci 8/15
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Clint Ebert 8/15
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Thomas Ghilarducci 8/15
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Eric Reinhart 8/15
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Paul Zagacki 8/15
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Clint Ebert 8/12
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Martin Baker 8/12
13 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 8/11
8 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 8/11
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 8/10
21 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Clint Ebert 8/9
14 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Paul Zagacki 8/9
3 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Eric Reinhart 8/9
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Paul Zagacki 8/7
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Thomas Ghilarducci 8/7
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Clint Ebert 8/5
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Danny Knudsen 8/5
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men John McCaffrey 8/5
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Martin Baker 8/5
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 8/4
25 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 8/3
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Trig Rogers 8/3
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Bob Jacobs 8/3
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Szwaya 8/3
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Doug Evans 8/3
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Cody Edeline 8/3
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men chris snyder 8/3
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 8/3
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men rich cramer 8/3
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John McCaffrey 8/3
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Kurt robinson 8/3
54 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Roland Hobson 8/3
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Hugh Givens 8/3
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Joe Durkee 8/3
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Provost 8/3
48 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 8/2
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Clint Ebert 8/2
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/28
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 7/28
38 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 7/27
28 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/27
11 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 7/27
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Robyn Pfeifer 7/27
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Paul Toufar 7/27
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Joe Durkee 7/27
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Fred Keown 7/27
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 jason pfeifer 7/27
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Strodtbeck 7/27
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 7/27
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men rich cramer 7/27
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John McCaffrey 7/27
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Szwaya 7/27
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Bob Jacobs 7/27
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Doug Evans 7/27
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Cody Edeline 7/27
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 7/27
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/27
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 7/27
52 OUCH: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 7/26
56 OUCH: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 7/26
3 OUCH Masters Men 5054 Clint Ebert 7/26
4 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Tom Strodtbeck 7/26
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Martin Baker 7/22
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 7/21
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/21
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 7/20
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men rich cramer 7/20
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Bob Jacobs 7/20
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Szwaya 7/20
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Doug Evans 7/20
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Cody Edeline 7/20
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Provost 7/20
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 jason pfeifer 7/20
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Christian Ettinger 7/20
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Strodtbeck 7/20
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Robyn Pfeifer 7/20
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Roland Hobson 7/20
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Joe Durkee 7/20
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Clint Ebert 7/19
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Thomas Ghilarducci 7/19
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Clint Ebert 7/19
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Paul Zagacki 7/19
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Michael Lehman 7/19
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John McCaffrey 7/15
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker 7/15
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tom Strodtbeck 7/15
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men John McCaffrey 7/15
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Doug Evans 7/15
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Martin Baker 7/15
21 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/14
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 7/13
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 7/13
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 7/13
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John McCaffrey 7/13
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Szwaya 7/13
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Doug Evans 7/13
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John McCaffrey 7/13
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Ken Finch 7/13
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Laurie Daley 7/13
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Cottingham 7/13
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Trig Rogers 7/13
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Strodtbeck 7/13
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin 7/12
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Clint Ebert 7/12
13 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Clint Ebert 7/11-12
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Brian Austin 7/11
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Clint Ebert 7/11
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Austin 7/11
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 7/11
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Austin 7/11
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Clint Ebert 7/11
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker 7/8
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tom Strodtbeck 7/8
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Monyrith Tran 7/8
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Martin Baker 7/8
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men John McCaffrey 7/8
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Doug Evans 7/8
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/7
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 7/7
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Provost 7/6
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Fred Keown 7/6
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Szwaya 7/6
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Bob Jacobs 7/6
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Doug Evans 7/6
58 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Roland Hobson 7/6
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Paul Toufar 7/6
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Ken Finch 7/6
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Joe Durkee 7/6
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Laurie Daley 7/6
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Robyn Pfeifer 7/6
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Cottingham 7/6
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Trig Rogers 7/6
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Strodtbeck 7/6
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Cody Edeline 7/6
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Austin 7/6
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 7/6
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John McCaffrey 7/6
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 7/6
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 7/6
20 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 7/4
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men John McCaffrey 7/4
3 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 7/4
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Hugh Givens 7/1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker 7/1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John McCaffrey 7/1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Tom Strodtbeck 7/1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Monyrith Tran 7/1
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Doug Evans 7/1
41 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Thomas Ghilarducci 7/1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/30
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Provost 6/29
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Szwaya 6/29
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Bob Jacobs 6/29
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Doug Evans 6/29
58 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Roland Hobson 6/29
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Ken Finch 6/29
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Joe Durkee 6/29
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Trig Rogers 6/29
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Strodtbeck 6/29
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 6/29
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John McCaffrey 6/29
24 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Michael Lehman 6/29
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lehman 6/29
25 The Hood River Super D Category 2 Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham 6/27
39 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Clint Ebert 6/27
24 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Paul Zagacki 6/27
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 6/27
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Thomas Ghilarducci 6/27
34 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Joe Durkee 6/27
39 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Trig Rogers 6/24
35 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Hugh Givens 6/24
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John McCaffrey 6/24
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker 6/24
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Tom Strodtbeck 6/24
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Monyrith Tran 6/24
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John McCaffrey 6/24
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 6/23
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/23
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Laurie Daley 6/22-8/3
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Robyn Pfeifer 6/22-8/3
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Ken Finch 6/22-8/3
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Joe Durkee 6/22-8/3
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Kurt robinson 6/22-8/3
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Christian Ettinger 6/22-8/3
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Trig Rogers 6/22-8/3
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Cottingham 6/22-8/3
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 jason pfeifer 6/22-8/3
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Strodtbeck 6/22-8/3
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Fred Keown 6/22-8/3
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Cody Edeline 6/22-8/3
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John McCaffrey 6/22-8/3
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Szwaya 6/22-8/3
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Bob Jacobs 6/22-8/3
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Doug Evans 6/22-8/3
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Austin 6/22-8/3
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Cody Edeline 6/22-8/3
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men rich cramer 6/22-8/3
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 6/22-8/3
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men John McCaffrey 6/22-8/3
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Cody Edeline 6/22
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Bob Jacobs 6/22
61 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Roland Hobson 6/22
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Joe Durkee 6/22
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Ken Finch 6/22
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Robyn Pfeifer 6/22
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Trig Rogers 6/22
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Strodtbeck 6/22
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 jason pfeifer 6/22
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Martin Baker 6/22
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Michael Lehman 6/22
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lehman 6/22
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Clint Ebert 6/22
17 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Chris Cottingham 6/21
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 45+ Men rich cramer 6/21
20 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Michael Szwaya 6/21
12 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Doug Evans 6/21
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Martin Baker 6/21
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Hugh Givens 6/17
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker 6/17
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ken Spiess 6/17
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John McCaffrey 6/17
51 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Trig Rogers 6/17
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Szwaya 6/17
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Tom Strodtbeck 6/17
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker 6/17
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey 6/17
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ken Spiess 6/15
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/15
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Hugh Givens 6/15
5 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Thomas Ghilarducci 6/13
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 1 Men 35-44 John McCaffrey 6/13
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John McCaffrey 6/10
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Clint Ebert 6/10
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Danny Knudsen 6/10
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Martin Baker 6/10
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Tom Strodtbeck 6/10
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Ken Benderly 6/10
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Monyrith Tran 6/10
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason pfeifer 6/9
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/9
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 6/9
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 6/8
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Hugh Givens 6/8
9 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Bob Jacobs 6/7
25 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Cody Edeline 6/7
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 30-39 Chris Cottingham 6/2
83 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason pfeifer 6/2
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 6/2
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Chudy 6/2
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/2
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/2
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 6/2
100 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Clint Ebert 5/31
28 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Hugh Givens 5/30
26 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert 5/30
16 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Ken Spiess 5/30
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Roland Hobson 5/29
41 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Eric Provost 5/29
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Eric Provost 5/29
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men B Group Roland Hobson 5/29
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 5/26
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 5/26
15 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Yvonne Stenhouse 5/25
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 5/25
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ken Spiess 5/25
54 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Clint Ebert 5/23
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 5/19
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 5/18
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Austin 5/18
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Hugh Givens 5/18
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Martin Baker 5/18
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Yvonne Stenhouse 5/18
36 Silverton RR Masters Men John McCaffrey 5/17
32 Silverton RR Masters Men Thomas Ghilarducci 5/17
24 Silverton RR Masters Men Kurt robinson 5/17
9 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 5/17
2 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Ken Spiess 5/17
25 Silverton RR Masters 40+ John McCaffrey 5/17
23 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Thomas Ghilarducci 5/17
19 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Kurt robinson 5/17
6 Silverton RR Masters 40+ rich cramer 5/17
47 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Tom Strodtbeck 5/17
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 5/12
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 10-34 Women Christine MacKenzie 5/10
4 Central Oregon STXC B Race Justin Graybeal 5/5
22 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 5/3
37 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 5/3
33 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Sean Denney 5/3
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Chris Cottingham 5/3
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) John McCaffrey 5/3
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) Martin Baker 5/3
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Brian Austin 5/3
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck 5/3
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 5/3
16 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Thomas Morgan 4/30
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 4/26
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 4/26
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Benderly 4/26
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Bob Jacobs 4/26
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Bob Jacobs 4/26
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Doug Evans 4/26
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya 4/26
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Martin Baker 4/26
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 John McCaffrey 4/26
26 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Austin 4/26
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert 4/26
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck 4/26
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 4/25
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 4/25
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert 4/25
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck 4/25
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 4/24
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 4/24
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 4/24
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 4/24
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert 4/24-26
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck 4/24-26
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert 4/24
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck 4/24
22 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan 4/23
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 4/21
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kurt robinson 4/21
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 4/21
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gordie Cumming 4/21
73 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost 4/21
64 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline 4/21
46 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 4/19
57 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 4/19
13 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck 4/19
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 4/19
30 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brian Austin 4/18
21 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan 4/16
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 4/14
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 4/14
20 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 4/11
11 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 4/11
8 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Ken Spiess 4/11
43 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Joe Durkee 4/11
39 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Thomas Ghilarducci 4/11
38 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Danny Knudsen 4/11
37 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Ken Benderly 4/11
29 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ rich cramer 4/11
3 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ John McCaffrey 4/11
54 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Monyrith Tran 4/11
12 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan 4/9
11 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan 4/9
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 4/7
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 4/7
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kurt robinson 4/7
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost 4/7
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ken Benderly 4/7
47 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined jason pfeifer 4/5
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Benderly 4/5
22 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Eric Provost 4/5
6 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Szwaya 4/5
2 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 35-44 Martin Baker 4/5
11 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 19-34 Cody Edeline 4/5
11 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 40-49 jason pfeifer 4/5
238 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Bryenton 4/4
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Andrew Bryenton 4/4
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Andrew Bryenton 4/4
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Andrew Bryenton 4/4
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Andrew Bryenton 4/4
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Andrew Bryenton 4/3
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Bryenton 4/3
8 Hood River Crit Series Senior Men Thomas Morgan 4/2
5 Hood River Crit Series Masters Thomas Morgan 4/2
10 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 3/29
8 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Gordie Cumming 3/29
1 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Ken Spiess 3/22
17 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Kurt robinson 3/22
16 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Thomas Ghilarducci 3/22
11 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Gordie Cumming 3/22
22 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Joe Durkee 3/22
32 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Brian Austin 3/22
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Joe Durkee 3/15
24 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Joe Durkee 3/1
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan 2/22
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Provost 2/22
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck 2/22
14 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Thomas Morgan 2/22
32 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Eric Provost 2/22
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck 2/22
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert 2/15