Bicycle Attorney

Event Category Name Date
2 Krampus Kross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Ann Kennedy 12/6
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Ann Kennedy 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/29
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Trig Rogers 11/29
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Jon Frommelt 11/29
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ A Rick Metz 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series Women A Ann Kennedy 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ A Rick Metz 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series Women A Ann Kennedy 11/28
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 11/28
8 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ B Trig Rogers 11/28
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ A Rick Metz 11/28
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ B Maya Foty 11/22
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ A Erica Lurie 11/22
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 11/22
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Ted Byram 11/22
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 11/22
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 11/22
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 11/22
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 11/22
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 11/22
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 11/22
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/22
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/22
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/22
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 11/22
45 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Mike Lurie 11/22
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Paul Greenwalt 11/22
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Category C Michael Collins 11/22
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women B Sarah Eustis 11/21
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women B Sadie Grossman 11/21
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 11/21
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 11/21
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 11/21
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 11/21
37 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Michael Metz 11/21
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 11/21
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 11/21
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/21
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/21
22 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 11/21
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Beginner Men Mike Lurie 11/21
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Sarah Eustis 11/15
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen 11/15
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 11/15
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks 11/15
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Peter Blenkiron 11/15
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 11/15
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 11/15
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Ted Byram 11/15
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 11/15
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 11/15
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 11/15
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 11/15
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 11/15
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 11/15
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/15
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/15
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/15
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 11/15
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson 11/15
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Paul Greenwalt 11/15
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Sarah Eustis 11/14
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Sadie Grossman 11/14
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen 11/14
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 11/14
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Kristen Minarik 11/14
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks 11/14
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 11/14
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 11/14
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Peter Blenkiron 11/14
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 11/14
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Dolan Halbrook 11/14
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 11/14
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 11/14
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 11/14
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 11/14
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 11/14
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 11/14
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 11/14
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 11/14
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/14
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 11/14
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Paul Greenwalt 11/14
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Michael Collins 11/14
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Sarah Eustis 11/8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 11/8
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ted Byram 11/8
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 11/8
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 11/8
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 11/8
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 11/8
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 11/8
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 11/8
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 11/8
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 11/8
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/8
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/8
67 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 11/8
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 11/8
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson 11/8
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 11/8
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron 11/8
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 11/8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook 11/8
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Paul Greenwalt 11/8
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Rich Cramer 11/7
8 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 11/7
5 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 11/7
12 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 11/7
11 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Michael Metz 11/7
9 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 11/7
7 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 11/7
3 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Tom Hill 11/7
2 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 11/7
14 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category C Mike Lurie 11/7
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Michael Szwaya 11/1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 11/1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 11/1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kristen Minarik 11/1
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 11/1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 11/1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 11/1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Metz 11/1
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 11/1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 11/1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Donald Newlands 11/1
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 11/1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Michael Szwaya 11/1
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Lurie 11/1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael Collins 11/1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Maya Foty 10/31
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 10/31
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks 10/31
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/31
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 10/31
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 10/31
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Michael Szwaya 10/31
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 10/31
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 10/31
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Michael Szwaya 10/31
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Bill Alsup 10/31
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/31
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 10/31
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/31
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 10/31
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 10/31
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 10/31
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Lurie 10/31
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 10/25
8 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Trig Rogers 10/25
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Jon Frommelt 10/25
9 Washougal CX Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 10/24
1 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 10/24
16 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 10/24
2 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/24
21 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson 10/24
2 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron 10/24
14 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women B Annie Nielsen 10/18
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Patty Sturdevant 10/18
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen 10/18
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 10/18
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 10/18
47 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 10/18
42 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 10/18
32 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 10/18
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 10/18
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 10/18
16 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 10/18
56 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 10/18
49 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 10/18
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 10/18
42 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 10/18
14 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Tom Hill 10/18
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/18
34 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson 10/18
17 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 10/18
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 10/18
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron 10/18
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 10/17
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 10/17
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men Michael Metz 10/17
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/17
17 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 10/17
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/17
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category C Mike Lurie 10/17
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Paul Zagacki 10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Shannon Boroff 10/14
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 10/14
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Bill Alsup 10/14
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Eustis 10/14
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Benjamin Boroff 10/14
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Donald Newlands 10/11
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Peter Blenkiron 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Sarah Eustis 10/11
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Patty Sturdevant 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen 10/11
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Maya Foty 10/11
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Erica Lurie 10/11
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Kristen Minarik 10/11
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Ted Byram 10/11
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 10/11
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/11
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 10/11
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 10/11
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Michael Szwaya 10/11
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 10/11
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 10/11
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Michael Szwaya 10/11
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Bill Alsup 10/11
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 10/11
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 10/11
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/11
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 10/11
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook 10/11
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron 10/11
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mike Lurie 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Paul Greenwalt 10/11
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Dwayne King 10/11
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Michael Collins 10/11
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Sarah Eustis 10/10
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Sadie Grossman 10/10
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen 10/10
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Patty Sturdevant 10/10
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 10/10
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 10/10
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Angharad Porteous 10/10
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Kristen Minarik 10/10
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/10
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 10/10
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 10/10
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 10/10
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 10/10
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 10/10
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Michael Szwaya 10/10
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 10/10
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 10/10
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 10/10
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 10/10
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Michael Metz 10/10
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 10/10
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Michael Szwaya 10/10
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 10/10
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 10/10
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/10
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 10/10
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson 10/10
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 10/10
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 10/10
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Michael Collins 10/10
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Paul Zagacki 10/7
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Jon Frommelt 10/7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Shannon Boroff 10/7
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/7
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Trig Rogers 10/7
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Paul Greenwalt 10/7
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Benjamin Boroff 10/7
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A Donald Newlands 10/6
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A Rick Metz 10/6
26 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Sarah Eustis 10/6
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Sadie Grossman 10/6
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Ted Byram 10/6
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sarah Eustis 10/6
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sadie Grossman 10/6
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Angharad Porteous 10/6
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Jon Frommelt 10/6
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Peter Blenkiron 10/6
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mike Lurie 10/6
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 10/4
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women B Sadie Grossman 10/4
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 10/4
10 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 10/4
9 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 10/4
12 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 10/4
15 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy 10/4
14 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 50+ Danny Knudsen 10/4
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/4
48 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 10/3
42 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Michael Metz 10/3
40 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 10/3
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 10/3
18 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 10/3
11 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 10/3
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 10/3
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 10/3
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Shannon Boroff 10/3
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 10/3
30 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Hugh Givens 10/3
28 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 10/3
19 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 10/3
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Michael Metz 10/3
34 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 10/3
28 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 10/3
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron 10/3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Bill Alsup 9/30
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Peter Blenkiron 9/30
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Doug Minarik 9/30
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Johnston 9/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Paul Zagacki 9/30
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Donald Newlands 9/30
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Shannon Boroff 9/30
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs 9/30
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Martin Baker 9/30
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/30
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Benjamin Boroff 9/30
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sadie Grossman 9/29
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Peter Blenkiron 9/29
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Maya Foty 9/27
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 9/27
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Mike Lurie 9/27
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/27
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 9/27
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson 9/27
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 9/27
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 9/27
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Ted Byram 9/27
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 9/27
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 9/26
12 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 9/26
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 9/26
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women B Sadie Grossman 9/26
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Ellene Smith 9/26
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 9/26
13 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 9/26
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 9/26
22 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 9/26
20 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Michael Metz 9/26
15 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 9/26
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Shannon Boroff 9/26
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 9/26
18 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 9/26
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/26
34 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 9/26
24 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 9/26
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Casey Davidson 9/23
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Doug Minarik 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Paul Zagacki 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik 9/23
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs 9/23
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Rick Metz 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Danny Knudsen 9/23
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Trig Rogers 9/23
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Eustis 9/23
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Ted Byram 9/22
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Andy Meeks 9/22
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Donald Newlands 9/22
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sarah Eustis 9/22
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sadie Grossman 9/22
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mike Lurie 9/22
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Donald Newlands 9/22
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Rick Metz 9/22
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Sarah Eustis 9/22
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Sadie Grossman 9/22
50 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 9/19
46 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Michael Metz 9/19
12 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Kristen Minarik 9/19
33 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 9/19
32 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks 9/19
23 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Martin Baker 9/19
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 9/19
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 9/19
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women B Annie Nielsen 9/19
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women B Sarah Eustis 9/19
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Shannon Boroff 9/19
24 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category B Tom Strodtbeck 9/19
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 9/19
18 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 9/19
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 9/19
29 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 9/19
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Michael Metz 9/19
47 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt 9/19
46 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik 9/19
44 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers 9/19
10 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron 9/19
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook 9/19
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 9/19
10 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Michael Collins 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Paul Zagacki 9/16
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Andy Meeks 9/16
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Shannon Boroff 9/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs 9/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/16
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Danny Knudsen 9/16
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Eustis 9/16
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs 9/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Benjamin Boroff 9/16
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Rick Metz 9/15
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Sadie Grossman 9/15
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Ted Byram 9/15
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sadie Grossman 9/15
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters C 35+ Mike Lurie 9/15
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Women B Annie Nielsen 9/13
9 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 9/13
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 9/13
49 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 9/13
44 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 9/13
23 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 9/13
19 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 9/13
20 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 9/12
19 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs 9/12
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 Michael Szwaya 9/12
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 9/12
11 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs 9/12
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 9/12
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ B Maya Foty 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 9/12
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 9/12
21 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Danny Knudsen 9/12
18 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 9/12
12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/12
8 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki 9/12
23 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Rowan Jacobs 9/12
20 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Michael Metz 9/12
18 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 9/12
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Michael Szwaya 9/12
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Rick Metz 9/8
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women B Sadie Grossman 9/8
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Tom Strodtbeck 9/8
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Andy Meeks 9/8
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Donald Newlands 9/8
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Rick Metz 9/8
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sarah Eustis 9/8
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sadie Grossman 9/8
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Peter Blenkiron 9/8
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mike Lurie 9/8
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Michael Szwaya 9/5
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz 9/5
10 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Boroff 9/5
16 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Donald Newlands 9/5
14 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya 9/5
10 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff 9/5
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Rick Metz 9/5
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women B Sarah Eustis 9/5
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy 9/5
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Tom Strodtbeck 9/5
28 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Michael Metz 9/5
25 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 9/5
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Michael Szwaya 9/5
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart 9/5
21 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 9/5
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Dolan Halbrook 9/5
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff 9/2
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 9/2
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Donald Newlands 9/1-10/6
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Rick Metz 9/1-10/6
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sarah Eustis 9/1-10/6
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sadie Grossman 9/1-10/6
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Donald Newlands 9/1
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Sadie Grossman 9/1
26 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Mike Lurie 9/1
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B Trig Rogers 9/1
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 8/31
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Peter Blenkiron 8/31
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Scott Sargeant 8/30
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Michael Metz 8/30
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Chris Johnston 8/30
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Ted Byram 8/30
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Scott Sargeant 8/30
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Danny Knudsen 8/30
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Michael Metz 8/30
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill 8/30
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Maya Foty 8/30
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff 8/26
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 8/26
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff 8/26
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Junior Men Benjamin Boroff 8/26
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 4/5 Men Michael Collins 8/25
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Donald Newlands 8/25
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 8/24
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rick Metz 8/24
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Donald Newlands 8/18
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 8/17
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rick Metz 8/17
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins 8/11
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Blenkiron 8/11
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trig Rogers 8/11
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt 8/11
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 8/10
20 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team 8/10
17 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Casey Davidson 8/9
13 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Paul Zagacki 8/9
10 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert 8/9
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 8/3
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 8/3
20 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Michael Collins 8/1
7 Franz Bakery Crit Masters 50+ Clint Ebert 8/1
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 7/27
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sadie Grossman 7/27
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy 7/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 7/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 7/27
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff 7/27
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron 7/27
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram 7/27
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 7/27
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dwayne King 7/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Michael Collins 7/27
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jim Fox 7/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy 7/27
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Shannon Boroff 7/27
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Boroff 7/27
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Michael Szwaya 7/27
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Dolan Halbrook 7/25
1 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 5 Dolan Halbrook 7/23
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Michael Szwaya 7/20
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hugh Givens 7/20
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 7/20
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 7/20
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy 7/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 7/20
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 7/20
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff 7/20
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron 7/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram 7/20
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 7/20
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Danny Knudsen 7/20
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Shannon Boroff 7/20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Boroff 7/20
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sadie Grossman 7/20
49 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Trig Rogers 7/19
24 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jim Fox 7/19
58 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 7/19
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke 7/19
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Jim Fox 7/19
10 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Trig Rogers 7/19
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke 7/19
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Jim Fox 7/19
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Trig Rogers 7/19
9 High Cascades 100 Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King 7/18
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Shannon Boroff 7/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Michael Collins 7/13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands 7/13
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 7/13
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston 7/13
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 7/13
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 7/13
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff 7/13
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram 7/13
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks 7/13
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 7/13
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Boroff 7/13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sadie Grossman 7/13
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis 7/13
13 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Novice Michael Szwaya 7/13
7 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Michael Szwaya 7/13
58 OUCH: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 7/12
33 OUCH: Combined Combined Clint Ebert 7/12
28 OUCH: Combined Combined Jim Fox 7/12
19 OUCH: Combined Combined Jason Pinkerton 7/12
1 OUCH Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke 7/12
6 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Clint Ebert 7/12
4 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Jim Fox 7/12
2 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 Jason Pinkerton 7/12
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins 7/8
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Peter Blenkiron 7/8
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Jon Frommelt 7/8
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Dolan Halbrook 7/8
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Laila Deardorff 7/8
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sadie Grossman 7/8
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jon Frommelt 7/6
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 7/6
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 7/6
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 7/6
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram 7/6
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks 7/6
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron 7/6
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 7/6
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Danny Knudsen 7/6
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Michael Collins 7/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sadie Grossman 7/6
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis 7/6
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Collins 7/1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook 7/1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Sadie Grossman 7/1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill 7/1
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Michael Collins 6/30
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins 6/30
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 6/29
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/29
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/29
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Martin Baker 6/28
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/28
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Donald Newlands 6/28
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Paul Greenwalt 6/28
1 Humbug Hurryup XC Women Epic Open Ann Kennedy 6/27
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Collins 6/24
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Trig Rogers 6/24
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bob Jacobs 6/24
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 6/24
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook 6/24
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins 6/23
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 6/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy 6/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker 6/22
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/22
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff 6/22
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron 6/22
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks 6/22
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 6/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dwayne King 6/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Danny Knudsen 6/22
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers 6/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands 6/22
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Boroff 6/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sadie Grossman 6/22
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis 6/22
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 6/22
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/22
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/22
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Dolan Halbrook 6/21
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Jim Fox 6/21
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Collins 6/17
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Peter Blenkiron 6/17
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Dolan Halbrook 6/17
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Schwyhart 6/17
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/17
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Thomas HILL 6/17
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Owen L Rogers 6/16
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins 6/16
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 6/15
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/15
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 6/15
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/15
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 6/15
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy 6/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/15
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram 6/15
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks 6/15
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron 6/15
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 6/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands 6/15
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sadie Grossman 6/15
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis 6/15
19 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins 6/14
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs 6/14
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 6/14
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Clydesdale Dwayne King 6/14
11 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs 6/14
37 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Collins 6/13
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Collins 6/13
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Michael Collins 6/13
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Oliver Schrang 6/10
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins 6/10
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Peter Blenkiron 6/10
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 6/10
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook 6/10
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill 6/10
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/10
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Angharad Porteous 6/9
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt 6/9
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins 6/9
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Owen L Rogers 6/9
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 6/8
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/8
1 Monday PIR Women Angharad Porteous 6/8
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 6/8
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 6/8
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 6/8
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy 6/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/8
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram 6/8
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron 6/8
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks 6/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 6/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dwayne King 6/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Danny Knudsen 6/8
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands 6/8
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sadie Grossman 6/8
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Casey Davidson 6/6
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Paul Zagacki 6/6
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Casey Davidson 6/6
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Paul Zagacki 6/6
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Trig Rogers 6/6
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins 6/6
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Michael Collins 6/6
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/3
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Schwyhart 6/3
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 6/3
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya 6/3
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook 6/3
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Danny Hoile 6/3
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Michael Collins 6/3
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith 6/1
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy 6/1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck 6/1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram 6/1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron 6/1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jason Pinkerton 6/1
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dwayne King 6/1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy 6/1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Donald Newlands 6/1
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Shannon Boroff 6/1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sadie Grossman 6/1
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men Michael Szwaya 5/29
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Michael Szwaya 5/29
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins 5/26
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 5/26
1 Monday PIR Women Angharad Porteous 5/25
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 5/25
10 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis 5/24
10 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Donald Newlands 5/24
9 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck 5/24
34 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Andy Meeks 5/24
8 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Trig Rogers 5/24
5 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs 5/24
17 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King 5/24
10 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 5/24
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins 5/19
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 5/18
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 5/18
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 5/18
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 5/11
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Ian Kennedy 5/9
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Donald Newlands 5/9
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Women Ann Kennedy 5/9
69 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Clint Ebert 5/4
64 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen 5/4
51 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Jon Frommelt 5/4
28 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 5/4
27 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 5/4
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Angharad Porteous 5/4
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs 5/3
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 50+ Clint Ebert 5/2
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jim Fox 5/2
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dolan Halbrook 5/2
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 60+ Mark Schwyhart 5/2
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt 4/28
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 4/27
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Casey Davidson 4/27
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Trig Rogers 4/27
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Ellene Smith 4/26
3 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Sadie Grossman 4/26
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Angharad Porteous 4/26
5 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck 4/26
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Ian Kennedy 4/26
10 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt 4/26
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dolan Halbrook 4/26
5 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Peter Blenkiron 4/26
8 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 4/26
2 Bear Springs - XC Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King 4/26
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki 4/21
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jon Frommelt 4/20
1 Monday PIR Women Angharad Porteous 4/20
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Clint Ebert 4/19
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Rick Metz 4/19
10 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 James Ceccorulli 4/19
72 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 4/18
1 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke 4/18
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Angharad Porteous 4/14
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt 4/14
6 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt 4/12
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Angharad Porteous 4/11
22 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 4/11
39 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Schwyhart 3/29
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy 3/28
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 3/28
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Donald Newlands 3/28
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Jim Fox 3/28
41 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Schwyhart 3/28
2 Cherry Pie Women 3 Angharad Porteous 3/22
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt 3/22
41 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Michael Collins 3/1-15
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Scott Sargeant 3/1-15
25 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Scott Sargeant 3/1
21 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Michael Collins 3/1
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Annie Nielsen 2/28
7 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King 2/28
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck 2/28
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Collins 2/22
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Getsiv 2/22
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt 2/22
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke 2/22
15 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Michael Collins 2/22
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Steve Getsiv 2/22
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt 2/22
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke 2/22