Murder of Crows

Event Category Name Date
1 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/21
20 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Jeff Nary 7/21
15 Bend Criterium Series Senior Brandon Gallagher 7/21
3 Bend Short Track Series Open B Jeff Nary 7/18
2 Bend Short Track Series Open B Alicia Prusinski 7/18
17 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Jeff Nary 7/14
16 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/14
15 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Reid Curry 7/14
5 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Mark Goodman 7/14
5 Bend Criterium Series Open John Chapman 7/14
3 Bend Short Track Series Race B Jeff Nary 7/11
4 Bend Short Track Series Race A Alicia Prusinski 7/11
25 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Jeff Nary 7/7
18 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/7
8 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Reid Curry 7/7
5 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Mark Goodman 7/7
13 Bend Criterium Series Open 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher 7/7
7 Bend Criterium Series Open 1/2/3 John Chapman 7/7
3 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/3
13 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Reid Curry 7/3
12 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary 7/3
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brandon Gallagher 7/3
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher 7/3
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 John Chapman 7/3
7 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Alicia Prusinski 6/19
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 6/13
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 19-44 Men Joshua Johnston 6/13
13 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 45-49 Brandon Gallagher 6/12
3 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 40-44 Mark Goodman 6/12
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 70+ Frank Fleetham 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 James Dayton 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 5/30
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Liza Gualandi 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 5/8
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Nary 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Reid Curry 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 5/8
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Women 19-44 Alicia Prusinski 4/17
6 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Men 19-44 Reid Curry 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 4/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Liza Gualandi 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Teresa Kubo 3/20
10 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Women 18-49 62.5-Mile Bryna Curry 3/6
38 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile John Chapman 3/6
37 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile James Dayton 3/6
19 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile Reid Curry 3/6
8 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile Mark Goodman 3/6