Murder of Crows

Event Category Name Date
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 45-49 David Marchi 10/10
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open 35-39 Reid Curry 10/10
19 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) Bridger Mills 10/9
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Alicia Prusinski 10/3
44 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Mark Goodman 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Alicia Prusinski 10/3
58 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Jeff Nary 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Joshua Johnston 10/3
37 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Baker Mills 10/3
18 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Brandon Gallagher 10/3
50 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kyle Mills 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 70+ Frank Fleetham 10/3
31 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Jeff Nary 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Alicia Prusinski 10/2
30 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Bridger Mills 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Baker Mills 10/2
40 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open Mark Goodman 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters Women Alicia Prusinski 10/2
53 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Jeff Nary 10/2
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Joshua Johnston 10/2
35 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Baker Mills 10/2
16 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Brandon Gallagher 10/2
50 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kyle Mills 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 70+ Frank Fleetham 10/2
27 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Jeff Nary 10/2
9 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary 9/30
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Clydesdale John Livingston 9/30
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Clydesdale Brandon Gallagher 9/30
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Brandon Gallagher 9/30
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Mark Goodman 9/30
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry 9/30
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry 9/30
14 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 9/30
5 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men John Chapman 9/30
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Alicia Prusinski 9/30
36 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Mark Goodman 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Alicia Prusinski 9/25
46 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Jeff Nary 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Joshua Johnston 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Brandon Gallagher 9/25
46 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kyle Mills 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 70+ Frank Fleetham 9/25
22 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Jeff Nary 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Alicia Prusinski 9/25
11 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Nary 9/23
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Brandon Gallagher 9/23
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry 9/23
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry 9/23
5 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men John Chapman 9/23
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 9/23
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Alicia Prusinski 9/23
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Mark Goodman 9/23
11 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary 9/23
29 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Mark Goodman 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women Alicia Prusinski 9/18
39 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Jeff Nary 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Joshua Johnston 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Brandon Gallagher 9/18
38 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kyle Mills 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 70+ Frank Fleetham 9/18
18 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Jeff Nary 9/18
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-10 3/4/5 Bridger Mills 9/18
23 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Bridger Mills 9/18
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Brandon Gallagher 9/16
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Women Kellie Standish 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry 9/16
8 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men John Chapman 9/16
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 9/16
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Alicia Prusinski 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 70+ Frank Fleetham 9/16
8 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary 9/16
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Clydesdale John Livingston 9/16
26 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open Jeff Nary 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open Joshua Johnston 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 70+ Frank Fleetham 9/11
15 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Jeff Nary 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Brandon Gallagher 9/11
28 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kyle Mills 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 9/11
21 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Mark Goodman 9/11
11 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Alicia Prusinski 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Open Mark Goodman 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Open Reid Curry 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Women Bryna Curry 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Alicia Prusinski 9/11
18 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Open Jeff Nary 9/11
16 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Open Brandon Gallagher 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Open Joshua Johnston 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Clydesdale Brandon Gallagher 9/11
16 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Kyle Mills 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 70+ Open Frank Fleetham 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Jeff Nary 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Alicia Prusinski 8/29
1 OBRA XC MTB Championships Women 40-44 Alicia Prusinski 8/28
14 Bend Criterium Series Open Category 4/5 Reid Curry 8/1
1 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/21
20 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Jeff Nary 7/21
15 Bend Criterium Series Senior Brandon Gallagher 7/21
3 Bend Short Track Series Open B Jeff Nary 7/18
2 Bend Short Track Series Open B Alicia Prusinski 7/18
7 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40-49 Liza Gualandi 7/17
17 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Jeff Nary 7/14
16 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/14
15 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Reid Curry 7/14
5 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Mark Goodman 7/14
5 Bend Criterium Series Open John Chapman 7/14
3 Bend Short Track Series Race B Jeff Nary 7/11
4 Bend Short Track Series Race A Alicia Prusinski 7/11
25 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Jeff Nary 7/7
18 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/7
8 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Reid Curry 7/7
5 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Mark Goodman 7/7
13 Bend Criterium Series Open 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher 7/7
7 Bend Criterium Series Open 1/2/3 John Chapman 7/7
3 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Alicia Prusinski 7/3
13 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Reid Curry 7/3
12 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary 7/3
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brandon Gallagher 7/3
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher 7/3
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 John Chapman 7/3
7 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Alicia Prusinski 6/19
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 6/13
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 19-44 Men Joshua Johnston 6/13
13 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 45-49 Brandon Gallagher 6/12
3 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 40-44 Mark Goodman 6/12
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 70+ Frank Fleetham 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 James Dayton 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 5/30
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Liza Gualandi 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 5/8
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Nary 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Reid Curry 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 5/8
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Women 19-44 Alicia Prusinski 4/17
6 Bonecrusher XCO Category 1 Men 19-44 Reid Curry 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 4/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Liza Gualandi 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Teresa Kubo 3/20
10 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Women 18-49 62.5-Mile Bryna Curry 3/6
38 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile John Chapman 3/6
37 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile James Dayton 3/6
19 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile Reid Curry 3/6
8 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 18-49 62.5-Mile Mark Goodman 3/6