Cascadia Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
96 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Bryce White
68 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Henry Winnenberg
51 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Bill Warburton
19 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Tanner Wescott
16 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men Henry Winnenberg
58 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Bryce White
44 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Bill Warburton
30 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Sam Day
19 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Tanner Wescott
4 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 Henry Winnenberg
2 Bridge City CX Junior Men 15-16 Tanner Wescott
2 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12 Jack Billowitz
1 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12 Bjorn Blankenship
4 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Billowitz
2 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Bjorn Blankenship
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
2 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Tanner Wescott
20 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Billowitz
16 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Bjorn Blankenship
9 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
2 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Tanner Wescott
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Bryce White
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 17-18 Kylie Eckert
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 Jack Billowitz
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 Bjorn Blankenship
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Kylie Eckert
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Billowitz
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Bjorn Blankenship
21 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men Tanner Wescott
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 17-18 Age Graded Kylie Eckert
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded Sam Day
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded Jack Billowitz
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded Bjorn Blankenship
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Kylie Eckert
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Billowitz
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Bjorn Blankenship
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Sam Day
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Caiden Hartrich
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Jack Billowitz
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Bjorn Blankenship
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Billowitz
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Bjorn Blankenship
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Tanner Wescott
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Sam Day
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9-12 Jack Billowitz
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Billowitz
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 Jack Billowitz
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Billowitz
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Bjorn Blankenship
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Cooper Day
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Sam Day
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Tanner Wescott
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Bjorn Blankenship
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Cooper Day
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Sam Day
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Tanner Wescott
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 Sam Day
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Sam Day