Central Oregon Crit Series

Bend, OR
June 24, 2009

Part of the Central Oregon Crit Series

If you have order of finish questions, email Matt Plummer.

Updated July 15, 2009 at 9:19 AM

Category 1/2

Num Name Team Notes
1 850 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com Eric "El Patron" Martin
2 211 Carl Decker Giant Carl "Ron Jeremy" Decker
3 1827 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Derek "Boonen" Stallings
4 1800 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Ryan "Hushvold" McKean
5 914 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes Ian "Lance" Boswell
6 99 Adam Craig Giant Adam "Adam Craig" Craig
7 856 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com Edward "Pozzatto" Micele
8 283 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Tim "Zabriske" Jones
9 629 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Erik "Contador" Bergstrom
10 139 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Ben "Cadel Evans" Thompson
11 878 Sean Passage Sean "Massage" Passage
12 446 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports Damian "Cunego" Schmitt

Category 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 722 Lev Stryker Cogwild
2 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
3 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
4 1238 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
5 2186 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
6 780 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
7 643 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports
8 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
9 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
10 206 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
11 2812 Paul Clark Rebound Sports Performance Lab
12 443 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
13 595 Turner Waskom Half Fast Velo
14 1088 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
15 1125 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
16 1578 Greg Freyberg
17 1343 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
18 504 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
19 1112 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com
20 799 Jerry Lentz
21 445 Eric Birki Westcoast Cycling
22 2072 Todd Berger
23 1424 mike olson WebCyclery.com
24 1037 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
25 2384 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
26 2096 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
27 1915 Rick Christen Pilot Butte Flyers
28 1048 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
29 623 Doug Headrick
30 1144 Gene Nelson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
31 1633 Rob Angelo
32 1994 Benjamin Morgan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
CAT 1/2

Women/Juniors

Num Name Team
1 434 Austin Boswell
2 1048 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
3 403 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports
4 444 Cameron Carrick Bend Cycling Club
5 1633 Taylor Leach Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
6 237 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo
7 425 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
8 2895 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team