Doug Smith

Event Category
39 Cross Crusade Category B
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+
51 Cross Crusade Category B
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+
88 Cross Crusade Category B
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+
67 Cross Crusade Category B
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+
309 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+
21 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
83 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men
7 NWX Criterium Category 3
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men
228 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men
18 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49
35 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3
9 Silverton RR Masters Men
8 Silverton RR Masters 40+
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men
11 Table Rock RR Masters Men 2/3/4 45+
9 King's Valley RR Masters 40+
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+
123 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+
14 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3
17 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+
6 Cherry Pie Men 40+

12th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
63 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 682
682

31st — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Men 40+ 1
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ 1
17 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 1
14 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 1
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
9 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ 1
11 Table Rock RR Masters Men 2/3/4 45+ 1
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men 1
9 Silverton RR Masters Men 1
8 Silverton RR Masters 40+ 1
35 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 1
18 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 1
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men 1
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 1
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men 1
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men 1
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 1
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
7 NWX Criterium Category 3 1
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ 1
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ 1
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ 1
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 1
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 1
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ 1
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
67 Cross Crusade Category B 1
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
88 Cross Crusade Category B 1
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
51 Cross Crusade Category B 1
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B 1
39 Cross Crusade Category B 1
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
51

63rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
122 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 179
102 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Masters Men 199
249 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 52
49 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Masters Men 252
682

326th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
67 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 234
234

122nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 5
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 11
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B 25
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 15
56

249th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men 11
11

102nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 15
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 2
17

67th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 NWX Criterium Category 3 13
13

49th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Men 40+ 15
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ 17
14 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 2
9 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ 9
11 Table Rock RR Masters Men 2/3/4 45+ 5
8 Silverton RR Masters 40+ 11
9 Silverton RR Masters Men 9
68

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 8
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 11
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 1
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 3
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ 13
36

54

Bend, OR

M

407

920

1

1

B

2

5

November 20, 2004

December 31, 2014