Andy Su

Event Category
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
24 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
1 Thrilla Cross Series Junior
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Junior
19 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men
263 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men
5 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors
24 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men
28 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18
12 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men
29 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18
65 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
12 2009 Overall BAR Junior Men 1190
1190

249th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
65 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 1
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 1
29 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 1
12 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 1
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 1
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 1
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 1
28 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors 1
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men 1
24 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 1
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors 1
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men 1
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 1
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men 1
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Junior 1
1 Thrilla Cross Series Junior 1
24 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior 1
31

12th — 2009 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Junior Men 297
19 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Junior Men 282
19 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 282
22 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 279
40 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
1190

281st — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
9 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 4 Men 292
292

19th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 11
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 50
61

9th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men 4
5 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 51
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men 90
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men 6
151

19th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 44
44

22nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 25
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 22
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 22
69

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 25
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 13
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 19
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 38
95

40th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 22
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior 19
41

23

Bend, OR

M

2644

1

3

3

5

Not a current member