Mike Brown

Event Category
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
199 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
40 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
10 NWX Criterium Category 3
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men

15th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
143 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 469
469

206th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 1
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
10 NWX Criterium Category 3 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men 1
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 1
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 1
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 1
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B 1
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A 1
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters 1
33

143rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
48 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 253
85 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 216
469

94th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
84 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 217
25 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 276
493

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 2
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 34
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 7
43

85th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men 15
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 30
45

84th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 NWX Criterium Category 3 7
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
8

48th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B 30
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B 30
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A 22
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 7
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 7
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters 30
126

43

Bend, OR

M

2604

1

3

A

3

N/A

January 1, 2006

December 31, 2014