Rebound Sports Performance Lab

Event Category Name
11 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Matt Lieto
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Bart Bowen
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Brig Brandt
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men A Bart Bowen
16 Cross Crusade Category A Bart Bowen
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Bart Bowen
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Bart Bowen
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brig Brandt
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Douglas Hoff
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brig Brandt
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Bart Bowen
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Bart Bowen
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men James Williams
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men John Craft
304 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Bart Bowen
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men John Craft
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men James Williams
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men James Williams
279 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined James Williams
324 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined John Craft
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Bowen Kelley
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men John Craft
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Bart Bowen
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men John Craft
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men James Williams
39 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Bart Bowen
18 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men John Craft
51 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men James Williams
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Paul Clark
Cascade Creampuff Pro Women Sarah Tonna
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Craft
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men John Craft
1 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men John Craft
9 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Paul Clark
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Craft
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 John Craft
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2 Men Brig Brandt
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
9 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Brig Brandt
13 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Bart Bowen
2 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Paul Clark
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Paul Clark
20 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Paul Clark
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Brig Brandt
3 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Brig Brandt
3 Central Oregon STXC A Race Paul Clark
2 Central Oregon STXC A Race Brig Brandt
2 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men Paul Clark
16 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men John Craft
7 Central Oregon TT Series Open John Craft
2 Central Oregon STXC A Race Brig Brandt
4 Central Oregon STXC A Race Paul Clark
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Pro Men (1) Brig Brandt
21 Central Oregon TT Series Men John Craft
6 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Brig Brandt