Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
May 16, 2006

Part of the Eugene Hillclimb Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 12:11
2 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 12:12
3 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 12:17
4 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 12:32
5 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 12:33
6 Brian Miesch Nastro Category 4/5 Men 12:38
7 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 12:47
8 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 12:48
9 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Masters Men 40+ 12:48
10 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 12:51
11 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 12:51
12 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 12:57
13 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 30+ 12:57
14 Michael Brunelle Category 4/5 Men 13:03
15 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 13:13
16 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 13:30
17 Jimmy Udall Veloshop Category 4/5 Men 13:32
18 Keith Larson Wheelworks Masters Men 40+ 13:33
19 Perry Dickson Category 4/5 Men 13:37
20 Adam Steffen Cascade Cream Puff Category 4/5 Men 13:42
21 Stu Hogg Masters Men 40+ 14:32
22 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies Category 4 Women 14:34
23 Jonathan Ling Category 4/5 Men 14:35
24 Paul Ogawa Team Novara Eugene Category 4/5 Men 14:40
25 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Category 4/5 Men 14:40
26 alec bentley EWEB Windpower Masters Men 60+ 14:40
27 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Women 50+ 14:47
28 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 14:52
29 Karl Fredricks Masters Men 40+ 14:55
30 Kay Bork Poplollies Category 3 Women 14:55
31 Mike Engelmann Category 4/5 Men 14:55
32 Dennis McCarthy Category 4/5 Men 15:22
33 Joel Lira Masters Men 40+ 15:23
34 Leslie Lunas Masters Women 50+ 15:31
35 John Park Masters Men 30+ 15:32
36 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower Masters Women 50+ 15:37
37 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing Tandem 15:38
38 Scott Wallace Category 4/5 Men 15:43
39 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene Masters Women 50+ 16:03
40 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 16:07
41 John Parsons Wheelworks Masters Women 50+ 16:21
42 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 16:38
43 Kristin Brenner Category 4 Women 17:26
44 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies Category 4 Women 17:53
45 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Tandem 18:27
46 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop Category 3 Men 20:09
47 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 60+ 21:13
48 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 23:16