Richard Sweet

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
34 Cross Crusade Masters Men A
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Singlespeed
16 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
22 Cross Crusade Masters Men A
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Singlespeed Men
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Masters Men 35+
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Masters Men 35+
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 35+
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 35+
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 35+
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+
23 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men
21 Health Net Criterium Masters
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 2
2 Long Days Night TT Series Men 2
16 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men
14 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
25 Long Days Night TT Series Combined
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB Combined Open
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB Singlespeed MTB
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39
70 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
70 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined
84 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Pro/1/2 Men
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined
77 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Pro/1/2 Men
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pro/1/2 Men
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men Pro/1/2
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pro/1/2 Men
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Pro/1/2 Men
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 1/2

63rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 293
46 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 255
144 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Senior Men 157
705

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 298
298

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
32 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 269
45 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 256
139 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 162
175 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 126
813

175th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 35+ 19
19

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Pro/1/2 Men 17
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Pro/1/2 Men 22
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 2 19
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2 30
88

144th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men 4
4

45th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 30
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ 15
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men 19
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 35+ 15
79

32nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 22
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ 25
47

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 2
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 17
19

139th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Masters Men 35+ 25
25

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 28.5
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Singlespeed 25.0
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 19.0
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 13.0
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed 30.0
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 50.0
165.5

43rd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 1/2 1
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pro/1/2 Men 1
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men 1
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men Pro/1/2 1
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pro/1/2 Men 1
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 1
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB Singlespeed MTB 1
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB Combined Open 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 1
25 Long Days Night TT Series Combined 1
14 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Men 1
16 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 1
2 Long Days Night TT Series Men 2 1
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 2 1
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
21 Health Net Criterium Masters 1
23 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men 1
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 1
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 35+ 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 35+ 1
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Masters Men 35+ 1
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Masters Men 35+ 1
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Singlespeed Men 1
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
22 Cross Crusade Masters Men A 1
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Singlespeed 1
16 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A 1
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
34 Cross Crusade Masters Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed 1
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A 1
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed 1
51

7th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sgl Spd

48

Eugene, OR

M

425

1

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member