Mike Cleary

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A
35 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tandem
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tandem
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
92 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

53rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Tandem

Event Category Points
38 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Tandem 263
263

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 286
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 281
47 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men B 254
821

206th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
32 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 269
269

38th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Tandem

Event Category Points
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tandem 15
15

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 22.5
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 30.0
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 22.0
74.5

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 30
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 26
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 22
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 15
93

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B 25
25

32nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A 17
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A 5
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A 17
39

376th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tandem 1
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 1
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B 1
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B 1
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A 1
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A 1
35 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A 1
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
22

44

Eugene, OR

M

1322

Exp

Spt

2

3

Not a current member