Team Novara Eugene

Event Category Name
45 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Chris mahan
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men C Jay Middleton
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Jay Middleton
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Jay Middleton
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Okon Udosenata
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Okon Udosenata
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Okon Udosenata
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Okon Udosenata
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Okon Udosenata
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 50-54 Billy Ramsey
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
7 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Category 5 Men Lee Ordonez
4 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Category 5 Men Mike McGee
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Mike McGee
39 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
36 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Johnson
6 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 50+ Mark Johnson
2 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
8 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 5 Mike McGee
3 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 5 Lee Ordonez
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Men 5 Mike McGee
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Okon Udosenata
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Lee Ordonez
23 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Johnson
24 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
20 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Johnson
23 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Billy Ramsey
19 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Mark Johnson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Okon Udosenata
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Okon Udosenata
10 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Finish Order Okon Udosenata
6 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Overall Okon Udosenata
7 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
14 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 5 James Bell
7 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 5 Okon Udosenata
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 5 Lee Ordonez
6 True Amateur Criterium Series Men 5 James Bell
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Men 5 Lee Ordonez
3 Return on the Jedi MTB Sport Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
8 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
8 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Lee Ordonez
6 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lee Ordonez
7 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Okon Udosenata
10 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Okon Udosenata
6 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Category 4/5 Men Okon Udosenata
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Men 4/5 Okon Udosenata
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
53 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
98 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
81 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
79 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
44 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Longdon
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jodi krenik
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Ogawa
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Okon Udosenata
53 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
98 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
81 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined James Bell
79 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
44 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined David Longdon
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined jodi krenik
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Paul Ogawa
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Okon Udosenata
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
35 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
32 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
67 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
112 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
95 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
93 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
58 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Longdon
56 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined jodi krenik
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Ogawa
34 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Okon Udosenata
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
35 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
32 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ Bruce Burke
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 40+ David Longdon
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Paul Ogawa
19 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Okon Udosenata
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
52 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
92 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
70 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
69 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
43 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Longdon
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Ogawa
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Okon Udosenata
52 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
92 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
70 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined James Bell
69 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
43 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined David Longdon
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Paul Ogawa
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Okon Udosenata
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
21 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
55 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
95 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
73 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
72 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined David Longdon
29 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Ogawa
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Okon Udosenata
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
21 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ James Bell
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Men 40+ David Longdon
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Paul Ogawa
19 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Okon Udosenata
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Ogawa
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Ogawa
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Billy Ramsey
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Paul Ogawa
33 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Longdon
49 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
33 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Longdon
49 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Place David Longdon
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Bruce Burke
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
34 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jodi krenik
19 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Okon Udosenata
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
34 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined jodi krenik
19 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Okon Udosenata
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Okon Udosenata
66 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robin Forster
158 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Grossnicklaus
52 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
126 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
91 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
152 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
112 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Johnson
111 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Timm
41 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Longdon
118 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Geoff Chabre
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Ulrey
53 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jodi krenik
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
139 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Middleton
66 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Robin Forster
158 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Julie Grossnicklaus
52 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
126 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
91 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined James Bell
152 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
112 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mark Johnson
111 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Paul Timm
41 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined David Longdon
118 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Geoff Chabre
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Adam Ulrey
53 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined jodi krenik
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mike McGee
139 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Jay Middleton
78 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Johnson
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Timm
80 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Grossnicklaus
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Geoff Chabre
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Middleton
70 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Robin Forster
162 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Grossnicklaus
55 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
130 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
96 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
156 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
116 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Johnson
115 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Timm
44 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined David Longdon
122 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Geoff Chabre
69 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Ulrey
56 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined jodi krenik
81 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
143 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Middleton
78 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Johnson
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Timm
80 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Grossnicklaus
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Geoff Chabre
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Middleton
16 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Robin Forster
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Julie Grossnicklaus
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 50+ James Bell
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Johnson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Timm
12 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 40+ David Longdon
59 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Geoff Chabre
53 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Adam Ulrey
48 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
32 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Mike McGee
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
12 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Johnson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Timm
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Julie Grossnicklaus
23 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Geoff Chabre
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
56 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Mike McGee
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike McGee
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Mike McGee
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike McGee
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Johnson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Timm
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Geoff Chabre
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Middleton
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
46 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Johnson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Timm
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Geoff Chabre
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Middleton
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Johnson
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Timm
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Bruce Burke
22 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Geoff Chabre
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
1 Chasing the Rabbit Sport Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bell
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Geoff Chabre
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Timm
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Middleton
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bell
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Geoff Chabre
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Timm
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Middleton
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
28 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Geoff Chabre
24 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Paul Timm
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Mike McGee
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Jay Middleton
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dustin Hoff
90 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Grossnicklaus
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Longdon
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
68 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Johnson
96 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Ulrey
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jodi krenik
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike McGee
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Middleton
90 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Grossnicklaus
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Longdon
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
68 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
53 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Johnson
96 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Ulrey
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined jodi krenik
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Middleton
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 4 Julie Grossnicklaus
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Recumbent David Longdon
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Johnson
36 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Adam Ulrey
32 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 jodi krenik
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Mike McGee
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Jay Middleton
16 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men David Longdon
27 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Bruce Burke
25 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Billy Ramsey
21 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men jodi krenik
20 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Mike McGee
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Okon Udosenata
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 40+ Men William Strek
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men David Longdon
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men jodi krenik
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Jay Middleton
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Jay Middleton
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4 Jay Middleton
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jay Middleton
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Paul Ogawa
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Bruce Burke
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 David Longdon
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Bruce Burke
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Billy Ramsey
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Jay Middleton
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Jay Middleton
243 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
230 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
243 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Burke
230 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Billy Ramsey
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Bruce Burke
31 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Jay Middleton
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 David Longdon