Poplollies

Event Category Name
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women A Kori Kunz
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women A Kori Kunz
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Erin Luckhardt
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B Erin Luckhardt
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women A Kori Kunz
23 Cross Crusade Women B Lisa Turnbull
10 Cross Crusade Women A Kori Kunz
11 Cross Crusade Women A Kori Kunz
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Lisa Turnbull
11 Cross Crusade Women A Kori Kunz
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Women B Lisa Turnbull
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Women A Kori Kunz
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women Master 35+ kerri Vanden Berg
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women Master 35+ kerri Vanden Berg
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women A Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women Master 35+ kerri Vanden Berg
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women Jill Cederholm
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women Jill Cederholm
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women Jill Cederholm
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters Jill Cederholm
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Cederholm
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Jill Cederholm
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women Jill Cederholm
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters Jill Cederholm
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
104 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women Jill Cederholm
105 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jill Cederholm
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women Jill Cederholm
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women Jill Cederholm
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Beatriz Sunderland-White
8 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
10 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Beatriz Sunderland-White
11 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Lisa Turnbull
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters kerri Vanden Berg
14 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women kerri Vanden Berg
13 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Kay Bork
120 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
103 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Women Kori Kunz
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Women Lisa Turnbull
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Women Hope Strode
2 Crawfish Criterium Women Kori Kunz
1 Crawfish Criterium Women Hope Strode
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 40-44 Megan Banks
115 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Megan Banks
115 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
115 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2 Hope Strode
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Wmn 3/4 Lisa Turnbull
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Hope Strode
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Women 2 Hope Strode
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Women 40+ Megan Banks
67 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
65 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
18 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
17 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
61 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
62 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
64 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Women 4/5 Courtney Leonard
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Women 4/5 Veronica Sunderland
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Women 3 Kay Bork
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Women 3 Lisa Turnbull
1 Long Days Night TT Series Women 40+ Megan Banks
2 Long Days Night TT Series Women 3 Lisa Turnbull
1 Long Days Night TT Series Women 3 Kay Bork
68 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Hope Strode
3 CoMotion Criterium Women Kay Bork
7 CoMotion Criterium Women Veronica Sunderland
4 CoMotion Criterium Women Lisa Turnbull
2 CoMotion Criterium Women Kori Kunz
1 CoMotion Criterium Women Hope Strode
39 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Hope Strode
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Kori Kunz
29 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Kori Kunz
43 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Hope Strode
52 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Kori Kunz
48 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Kori Kunz
21 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Hope Strode
42 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Hope Strode
322 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
308 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Hope Strode
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Hope Strode
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Kori Kunz
28 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women Kori Kunz
27 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women Hope Strode
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Women Kori Kunz
17 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Lisa Turnbull
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
18 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Women Hope Strode
18 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Megan Banks
7 Mt Tabor Series Senoir Women Hope Strode
1 Mt Tabor Series Senoir Women Kori Kunz
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Finish Order Veronica Sunderland
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Finish Order Hope Strode
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Finish Order Kori Kunz
4 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Women 4/5 Finish Order Lauren May
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Finish Order Kay Bork
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Veronica Sunderland
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Kay Bork
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Lisa Strader
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Lisa Turnbull
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Kevin Peck
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Turnbull
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Veronica Sunderland
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kay Bork
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Hope Strader
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 3 Kevin Peck
20 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Kay Bork
28 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
16 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Hope Strode
16 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Hope Strode
20 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
37 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Courtney Leonard
29 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Lisa Turnbull
28 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Kay Bork
10 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Veronica Sunderland
9 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Hope Strode
29 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Courtney Leonard
27 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Veronica Sunderland
21 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Lisa Turnbull
20 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
16 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
21 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
17 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
15 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Hope Strode
29 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
27 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
4 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Women 4 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
6 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Women 4 Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Women 4 Lauren May
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Women 4 Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Women 4 Lauren May
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Hope Strode
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Hope Strode
291 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Hope Strode
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Hope Strode
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
290 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Hope Strode
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Hope Strode
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
1 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Women 4 Lauren May
4 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Women 4 Lauren May
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Women 4 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
17 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Hope Strode
17 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Hope Strode
20 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
20 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Category 4 Women Lauren May
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 4 Women Lauren May
3 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
3 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Category 4 Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3 Erin Luckhardt
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Kori Kunz
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3 Kay Bork
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3 Lisa Turnbull
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Lauren May
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Women 4/5 Lauren May
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Women 4/5 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
89 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
55 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Women 40+ Megan Banks
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Women Kay Bork
77 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Women Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
98 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
105 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
1 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
7 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 kerri Vanden Berg
4 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Beatriz Sunderland-White
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kay Bork
92 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Megan Banks
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Women Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Megan Banks
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
80 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
81 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
132 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
135 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
134 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Courtney Leonard
134 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
133 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Veronica Sunderland
130 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kori Kunz
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
128 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
131 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
135 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
132 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
133 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
130 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
128 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
131 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women Courtney Leonard
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Kay Bork
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Megan Banks
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Erin Luckhardt
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Kori Kunz
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
44 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Women Kay Bork
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Women 3 Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Women 4 Beatriz Sunderland-White
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Women 4 Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Women Pro/1/2 Kori Kunz
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
28 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
43 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
1 Table Rock Road Race Women 1,2,3 Kori Kunz
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Kori Kunz
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Women Kay Bork
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Kay Bork
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Courtney Leonard
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Megan Banks
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Team Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
16 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Women Erin Luckhardt
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Women Kay Bork
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Courtney Leonard
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Kay Bork
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
31 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
123 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
88 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
127 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
163 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
43 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
57 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
64 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
80 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women kerri Vanden Berg
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Erin Luckhardt
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Veronica Sunderland
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Courtney Leonard
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Women 40+ Megan Banks
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
62 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
54 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
40 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
160 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Veronica Sunderland
124 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
85 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
120 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Courtney Leonard
30 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
94 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Megan Banks
62 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
54 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
40 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
160 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Veronica Sunderland
124 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
85 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Kay Bork
120 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Courtney Leonard
30 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Kay Bork
94 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Courtney Leonard
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Kay Bork
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Erin Luckhardt
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Hope Strode
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Kay Bork
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Erin Luckhardt
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Courtney Leonard
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 3 Women Hope Strode
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Hope Strode
302 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kori Kunz
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Women Hope Strode
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Women Erin Luckhardt
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Hope Strode
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Erin Luckhardt
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Kay Bork
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Courtney Leonard
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Hope Strode
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Kori Kunz
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Kay Bork
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Erin Luckhardt
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Lisa Turnbull
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Courtney Leonard
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Team Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Veronica Sunderland
82 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
85 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Veronica Sunderland
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Megan Banks
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Megan Banks
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Veronica Sunderland
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Beatriz Sunderland-White
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Courtney Leonard
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Kay Bork
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Courtney Leonard
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Erin Luckhardt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Megan Banks
85 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
82 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Kori Kunz
7 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Kay Bork
11 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Courtney Leonard
14 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Lisa Turnbull
14 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Lisa Turnbull
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Courtney Leonard
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Kay Bork
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Beatriz Sunderland-White
60 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kay Bork
60 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kay Bork
75 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Courtney Leonard
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined kerri Vanden Berg
95 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Veronica Sunderland
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Luckhardt
95 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Veronica Sunderland
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Luckhardt
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 3 Erin Luckhardt
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
75 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Courtney Leonard
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 4 Veronica Sunderland
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 4 kerri Vanden Berg
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 4 Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 4 Courtney Leonard
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 4 Kay Bork
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined kerri Vanden Berg
22 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Women Category 4 Kay Bork
4 Ice Breaker Criterium Women Category 4 kerri Vanden Berg
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Women Category 4 Beatriz Sunderland-White
6 Ice Breaker Criterium Women Category 4 Veronica Sunderland
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Hope Strode
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Kay Bork
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Veronica Sunderland
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Hope Strode
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Cat 4 Kay Bork
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 kerri Vanden Berg
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 Erin Luckhardt
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Veronica Sunderland
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 kerri Vanden Berg
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Erin Luckhardt
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women 1/2/3 Hope Strode
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women 1/2/3 Kori Kunz
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ Kay Bork