Veloshop

Event Category Name
17 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed David Bisers
16 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Brian Garretson
12 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed John Dorfer
2 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
1 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
21 Kruger's Crossing Men A Jed Floding
20 Kruger's Crossing Men A Matt Fox
18 Kruger's Crossing Men A Mike Bene
17 Kruger's Crossing Men A Brian Ellin
16 Kruger's Crossing Men A Steven Hunter
11 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Women Tiah Keever
10 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Women Elicia Cardenas
9 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Women Cate Fox-Lent
1 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Women Devin Moeller
3 Kruger's Crossing Women A Michelle Savoie
DNF Kruger's Crossing Men B Jesse Graden
16 Kruger's Crossing Men B Todd Foreman-Kinder
14 Kruger's Crossing Men B Brian Ecken
9 Kruger's Crossing Men B Garren Watkins
1 Kruger's Crossing Men B Anderson Folts
10 Kruger's Crossing Men C Sasha Lacey
10 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Men Duncan Calver
52 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Brian Ecken
18 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Jonathan Vinson
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Anderson Folts
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Garren Watkins
39 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Michelle Savoie
25 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Jackson Wild
23 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed John Dorfer
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Brian Garretson
14 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Tony Pereira
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed joel madrone
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A Mike Bene
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Beginner Women Tiah Keever
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Steven Hunter
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Beth Chase
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Nicole Nestlen
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Elizabeth Worley
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Michelle Savoie
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Garretson
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Isaac Harris
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Pereira
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Jonathan Vinson
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Jimmy Udall
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Garren Watkins
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B joel madrone
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Anderson Folts
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Matt Fox
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Dylan VanWeelden
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Mike Bene
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Erik Haunold
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Todd Foreman-Kinder
35 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Brian Ecken
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Jonathan Vinson
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Anderson Folts
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Garren Watkins
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Dylan VanWeelden
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Mike Bene
53 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Wilson
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Isaac Harris
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Beth Chase
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Elizabeth Worley
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Nicole Nestlen
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Savoie
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Tiah Keever
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jed Floding
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Tommy Tuite
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Ellin
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Ellin
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jed Floding
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Steven Hunter
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women B Beth Chase
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women B Elizabeth Worley
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Savoie
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jackson Wild
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Isaac Harris
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Todd Foreman-Kinder
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Brian Ecken
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Garren Watkins
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Jonathan Vinson
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Anderson Folts
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Matt Fox
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Dylan VanWeelden
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Mike Bene
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Jesse Graden
6 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A Jed Floding
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A Steven Hunter
32 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jed Floding
30 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Ellin
19 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
15 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Steven Hunter
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Tiah Keever
26 Cross Crusade Women B Sophie Franz
25 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Chase
11 Cross Crusade Women B Nicole Nestlen
7 Cross Crusade Women B Elizabeth Worley
2 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Savoie
13 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
45 Cross Crusade Men B Todd Foreman-Kinder
40 Cross Crusade Men B Jonathan Vinson
37 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Ecken
25 Cross Crusade Men B Matt Fox
21 Cross Crusade Men B Anderson Folts
16 Cross Crusade Men B Jimmy Udall
13 Cross Crusade Men B Garren Watkins
9 Cross Crusade Men B Mike Bene
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Isaac Harris
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
33 Cross Crusade Men C Erik Haunold
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Isaac Harris
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
57 Cross Crusade Men B Todd Foreman-Kinder
54 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Ecken
39 Cross Crusade Men B Garren Watkins
37 Cross Crusade Men B Matt Fox
18 Cross Crusade Men B Dylan VanWeelden
16 Cross Crusade Men B Jonathan Vinson
15 Cross Crusade Men B Anderson Folts
10 Cross Crusade Men B Mike Bene
8 Cross Crusade Men B Jimmy Udall
4 Cross Crusade Men B joel madrone
30 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Tiah Keever
21 Cross Crusade Women B Sophie Franz
9 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Savoie
8 Cross Crusade Women B Elizabeth Worley
6 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Chase
12 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
35 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Ellin
26 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jed Floding
22 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Steven Hunter
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jackson Wild
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Isaac Harris
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Isaac Harris
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
68 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Ecken
54 Cross Crusade Men B Matt Fox
33 Cross Crusade Men B Dylan VanWeelden
32 Cross Crusade Men B Jonathan Vinson
27 Cross Crusade Men B Jimmy Udall
15 Cross Crusade Men B Anderson Folts
7 Cross Crusade Men B Mike Bene
4 Cross Crusade Men B joel madrone
13 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Chase
8 Cross Crusade Women B Elizabeth Worley
13 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
49 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
48 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jed Floding
39 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Ellin
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Brian Garretson
14 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed John Dorfer
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
24 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Jonathan Vinson
23 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Matt Fox
18 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Anderson Folts
14 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men Erik Haunold
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Nicole Nestlen
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Michelle Savoie
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Elizabeth Worley
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women A Erin Playman
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Mike Bene
22 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jed Floding
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Singlespeed Jackson Wild
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B Matt Fox
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B joel madrone
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B Jesse Graden
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Jed Floding
29 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Brian Ecken
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B Mike Bene
49 Cross Crusade Men C Sasha Lacey
59 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Isaac Harris
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jackson Wild
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
DNF Cross Crusade Men B Garren Watkins
57 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Ecken
55 Cross Crusade Men B Todd Foreman-Kinder
27 Cross Crusade Men B Matt Fox
20 Cross Crusade Men B Jonathan Vinson
17 Cross Crusade Men B joel madrone
16 Cross Crusade Men B Anderson Folts
15 Cross Crusade Men B Jimmy Udall
9 Cross Crusade Men B Mike Bene
7 Cross Crusade Men B Dylan VanWeelden
9 Cross Crusade Women B Elizabeth Worley
1 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Savoie
12 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
46 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jed Floding
31 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Ellin
29 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Steven Hunter
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Mark Blackwelder
2 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Molly Cameron
20 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Jonathan Vinson
14 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Molly Cameron
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Tommy Tuite
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed John Dorfer
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brian Garretson
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
33 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Anderson Folts
32 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Brian Ecken
26 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Matt Fox
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Dylan VanWeelden
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Mike Bene
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Jonathan Vinson
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Garren Watkins
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Sasha Lacey
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Steven Hunter
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Brian Ellin
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Jed Floding
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Mark Blackwelder
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Michelle Savoie
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Elizabeth Worley
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Erin Playman
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Singlespeed Men John Dorfer
15 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B Mike Bene
10 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B joel madrone
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men John Dorfer
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B joel madrone
14 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Brian Ecken
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Mike Bene
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men John Dorfer
DNF Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B joel madrone
12 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Ecken
9 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Mike Bene
26 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Thadeous Bamford
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Molly Cameron
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Women Erin Playman
28 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Jonathan Vinson
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Singlespeed Men Mike Hilbrandt
22 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Matt Fox
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Steven Hunter
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Patrick Wilder
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men Molly Cameron
DNF Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men Jed Floding
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men Matt Fox
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
5 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men Matt Fox
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Jonathan Vinson
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Erik Haunold
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Erik Haunold
115 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Haunold
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Erik Haunold
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Erik Haunold
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Erik Haunold
13 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Michelle Savoie
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Erin Playman
30 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Erin Playman
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Jonathan Vinson
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Andy McKerrow
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Mark Blackwelder
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Sasha Lacey
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Matt Fox
55 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Michelle Savoie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Men Matt Fox
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt Fox
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Todd Foreman-Kinder
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Vinson
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Thadeous Bamford
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Matt Fox
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
22 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
17 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
17 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
10 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
12 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt Fox
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jimmy Udall
6 PIR Category 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 Matt Fox
35 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Jesse Graden
31 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Robin Calver
27 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Mike Bene
25 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Jimmy Udall
17 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Anderson Folts
38 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Erik Haunold
9 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Sasha Lacey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt Fox
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
14 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
6 PIR Category 4/5 Erik Haunold
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Erin Playman
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steven Hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steven Hunter
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Erik Haunold
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Erin Playman
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Beth Chase
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Elizabeth Worley
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Mark Blackwelder
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Jonathan Vinson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Isaac Harris
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Jackson Wild
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men John Dorfer
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Thadeous Bamford
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Mike Hilbrandt
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Tony Pereira
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Andy McKerrow
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Isaac Harris
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Jed Floding
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Jonathan Vinson
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Steven Hunter
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Mike Hilbrandt
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Matt Fox
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Andy McKerrow
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Brian Ellin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Patrick Wilder
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite-Expert Women Erin Playman
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Steven Hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Molly Cameron
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Beginner Men Erik Haunold
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women Elizabeth Worley
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women Beth Chase
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Jesse Graden
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Jonathan Vinson
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Isaac Harris
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed John Dorfer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Jackson Wild
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Tony Pereira
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Patrick Wilder
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Jimmy Udall
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Matt Fox
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Brian Ellin
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men Steven Hunter
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Jesse Graden
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Erik Haunold
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Clyde Bailey
24 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
16 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Beth Chase
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Elizabeth Worley
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Jonathan Vinson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Isaac Harris
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Dorfer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jimmy Udall
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Ellin
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Patrick Wilder
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Graden
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Jesse Graden
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Graden
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Jesse Graden
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Clyde Bailey
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jonathan Vinson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thadeous Bamford
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Mike Bene
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Matt Fox
29 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Mike Bene
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Mike Bene
26 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Bene
7 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steven Hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Beth Chase
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Elizabeth Worley
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Jesse Graden
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Wilson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Dorfer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Jackson Wild
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Patrick Wilder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Matt Fox
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jonathan Vinson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Ellin
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Steven Hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U13 Clyde Bailey
43 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Ian Hendry
36 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Mike Bene
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Robin Calver
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Jesse Graden
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Jimmy Udall
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Men Erin Playman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women Erin Playman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women Erin Playman
34 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Erin Playman
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 John Dorfer
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Rad Bamford
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Steven Hunter
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thadeous Bamford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Molly Cameron
23 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Robin Calver
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Bene
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Mike Bene
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Erin Playman
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Steven Hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Beth Chase
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Elizabeth Worley
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Jesse Graden
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Jackson Wild
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Wilson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Dorfer
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Isaac Harris
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jed Floding
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Mike Hilbrandt
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Matt Fox
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Erin Playman
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Mathew Hall
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Steven Hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Robin Calver
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Fox
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Erin Playman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Steven Hunter
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Matt Fox
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 James Adamson
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 Molly Cameron
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Robin Calver
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Jimmy Udall
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Matt Fox
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Erik Haunold
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Beth Chase
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Elizabeth Worley
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Mark Blackwelder
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Jonathan Vinson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Wilson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Isaac Harris
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Dorfer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Steven Hunter
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Matt Fox
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jed Floding
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Ellin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Mike Hilbrandt
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Patrick Wilder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Andy McKerrow
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
26 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jed Floding
26 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Jed Floding
50 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Bene
47 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
58 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
57 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
16 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Jed Floding
287 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Hunter
254 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy McKerrow
243 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Bene
202 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Graden
73 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Steven Hunter
64 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
58 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Bene
53 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
71 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Steven Hunter
64 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
62 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Bene
44 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Steven Hunter
44 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Erin Playman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Erin Playman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 John Dorfer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Matt Fox
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 James Adamson
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
13 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Robin Calver
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Steven Hunter
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Devin Moeller
6 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Erin Playman
14 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Molly Cameron
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Dorfer
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jackson Wild
1 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Andy McKerrow
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Robin Calver
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Steven Hunter
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jesse Graden
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
17 PIR Category 4/5 Men Brian Gerow
5 PIR Category 4/5 Men Brian Reagan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Erik Haunold
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Jackson Wild
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Wilson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed John Dorfer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Isaac Harris
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Beth Chase
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Elizabeth Worley
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Erin Playman
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Jesse Graden
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Jonathan Vinson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Mike Bene
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jed Floding
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Matt Fox
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Steven Hunter
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Patrick Wilder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Andy McKerrow
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Mathew Hall
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race Molly Cameron
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Erin Playman
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Devin Moeller
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Erik Haunold
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jimmy Udall
6 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Dorfer
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jackson Wild
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jonathan Vinson
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jesse Graden
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Molly Cameron
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
4 PIR Category 3/4 Robin Calver
7 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed John Dorfer
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Jonathan Vinson
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Clyde Bailey
2 State Games Short Track MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
2 State Games XC MTB Sport Women Open Erin Playman
1 State Games Short Track MTB Sport Women Erin Playman
2 State Games Short Track MTB Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men Jonathan Vinson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men Sasha Lacey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Molly Cameron
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
27 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Mike Bene
19 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
11 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
34 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
23 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Brian Ellin
2 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Steven Hunter
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Devin Moeller
22 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Elizabeth Worley
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Kimberly Mullen
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women NICOLE HORST
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Erin Playman
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
8 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Molly Cameron
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Brian Ellin
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Steven Hunter
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Bene
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jesse Graden
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
6 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Dorfer
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jackson Wild
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jonathan Vinson
1 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Andy McKerrow
12 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Devin Moeller
11 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Elizabeth Worley
22 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Molly Cameron
8 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 4/5 Jimmy Udall
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jimmy Udall
12 Monday PIR - June Series Women Erin Playman
8 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Masters Sasha Lacey
3 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women NICOLE HORST
19 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Mike Bene
17 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
10 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Mike Bene
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5 Jonathan Vinson
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Novice Men Jonathan Vinson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Novice Men Sasha Lacey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
44 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Erik Haunold
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jimmy Udall
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Steven Hunter
6 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Dorfer
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Thadeous Bamford
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jackson Wild
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jonathan Vinson
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Playman
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jesse Graden
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Bene
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Andy McKerrow
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Duncan Calver
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Molly Cameron
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Dale
15 PIR Category 3/4 Todd Foreman-Kinder
14 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Jimmy Udall
4 Monday PIR Novice Masters Sasha Lacey
29 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Wilson
19 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anderson Folts
12 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Bene
8 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Calver
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Graden
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Sampson
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Women Open Erin Playman
11 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Jonathan Vinson
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Singlespeed Men Mike Hilbrandt
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Open Men Steven Hunter
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Open Men Patrick Wilder
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro Men/Semi-Pro Molly Cameron
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Molly Cameron
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Graden
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Sampson
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Women Erin Playman
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Jonathan Vinson
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Expert Men Steven Hunter
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite Men Molly Cameron
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Duncan Calver
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Jesse Graden
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 1/2 Jesse Sampson
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
36 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
32 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Duncan Calver
22 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Duncan Calver
12 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Mike Bene
6 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Mike Hilbrandt
3 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Andy McKerrow
63 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Eric Youngson
62 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Quenton Conant
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Brian Ellin
3 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Steven Hunter
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women NICOLE HORST
38 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Mike Bene
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Molly Cameron
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Dorfer
2 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jackson Wild
11 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
8 Twilight Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
41 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
20 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
38 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Erik Haunold
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3 Nicole Nestlen
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Hunter
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Ellin
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mike Bene
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
14 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Ecken
13 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Thadeous Bamford
12 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Dorfer
8 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jonathan Vinson
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jackson Wild
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Andy McKerrow
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women NICOLE HORST
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Kimberly Mullen
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Playman
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Molly Cameron
18 PIR Category 4/5 Sasha Lacey
1 Monday PIR Novice Women NICOLE HORST
5 Monday PIR Women Erin Playman
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jimmy Udall
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Bene
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Adam Brossard
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Jimmy Udall
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
250 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Brossard
247 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
332 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anderson Folts
318 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blackwelder
295 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Bene
249 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Graden
211 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Ellin
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Steven Hunter
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Women 19-39 Erin Playman
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Adam Brossard
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jimmy Udall
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Bene
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Bene
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Robin Calver
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Adam Brossard
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jimmy Udall
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Anderson Folts
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
72 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
72 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
86 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
16 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Robin Calver
44 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Andy McKerrow
42 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andy McKerrow
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
20 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Elizabeth Worley
5 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Erin Playman
1 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Nicole Nestlen
19 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Devin Moeller
10 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Robin Calver
12 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
20 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Bene
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Jesse Graden
34 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
28 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Robin Calver
32 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Erik Haunold
17 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jimmy Udall
3 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 NICOLE HORST
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Women Michelle Savoie
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men Andy McKerrow
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men Sasha Lacey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men Mark Blackwelder
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Michelle Savoie
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Vinson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Blackwelder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Michelle Savoie
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women Michelle Savoie
75 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
75 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
78 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
18 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Hunter
14 PIR Category 3/4 Adam Brossard
12 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ellin
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andy McKerrow
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Elizabeth Worley
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Erin Playman
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Nicole Nestlen
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Devin Moeller
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Robin Calver
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elizabeth Worley
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Nicole Nestlen
4 Monday PIR Novice Women NICOLE HORST
12 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Nicole Nestlen
32 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jesse Graden
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
38 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Erik Haunold
23 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Robin Calver
5 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Jimmy Udall
14 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Justin Grenier
9 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear John Dorfer
6 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Jackson Wild
4 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Jonathan Vinson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women Michelle Savoie
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
DNF PIR Category 4/5 Branden Walker
6 PIR Category 3/4 Robin Calver
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Robin Calver
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Zan Gibbs
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Devin Moeller
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Erin Playman
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Nicole Nestlen
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robin Calver
13 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Devin Moeller
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Erin Playman
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Nicole Nestlen
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Mark Blackwelder
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Devin Moeller
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Michelle Savoie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Andy McKerrow
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
23 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ellin
18 PIR Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Jimmy Udall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Sasha Lacey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Mark Blackwelder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Michelle Savoie
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Michelle Savoie
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women Michelle Savoie
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Vinson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Mark Blackwelder
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
15 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Hunter
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Nicole Nestlen
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Garren Watkins
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Garren Watkins
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Brian Ellin
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Steven Hunter
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Patrick Wilder
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro Men/Semi-Pro Molly Cameron
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 4/5 Men Garren Watkins
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Garren Watkins
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Garren Watkins
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Garren Watkins
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 4/5 Men Garren Watkins
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Garren Watkins
56 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Quenton Conant
22 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
68 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Calver
56 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Quenton Conant
22 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
68 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Duncan Calver
59 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Quenton Conant
25 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blackwelder
72 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
9 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Steven Hunter
18 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
18 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Jess Mace
50 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Quenton Conant
26 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
12 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Hunter
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andy McKerrow
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Brian Ellin
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Robin Calver
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Bene
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Ellin
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robin Calver
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
314 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blackwelder
299 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Graden
237 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Hilbrandt
204 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy McKerrow
158 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Bene
131 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Bene
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Ellin
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Robin Calver
90 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
71 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Ellin
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robin Calver
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Graden
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Bene
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Andy McKerrow
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Calver
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blackwelder
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
10 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Hunter
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jesse Graden
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jimmy Udall
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jimmy Udall
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
5 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Hunter
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
17 PIR Category 4/5 Erin Playman
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robin Calver
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Bene
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Calver
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robin Calver
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Bene
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
12 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Robin Calver
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Bene
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
21 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Kimberly Mullen
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Kimberly Mullen
17 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Udall
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robin Calver
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
88 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Quenton Conant
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Calver
88 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Quenton Conant
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
34 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3 Duncan Calver
29 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Jimmy Udall
8 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Robin Calver
3 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Michelle Savoie
1 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Kimberly Mullen
31 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Quenton Conant
15 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Duncan Calver
12 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
DNF Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Molly Cameron
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Patrick Wilder
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Thadeous Bamford
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Adam Brossard
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Mike Bene
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Jimmy Udall
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Jimmy Udall
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Robin Calver
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Jimmy Udall
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Mark Blackwelder
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 Michelle Savoie
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4 Robin Calver
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 5 Jimmy Udall
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 Michelle Savoie
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Mike Bene
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Steven Hunter
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Tommy Tuite
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jimmy Udall
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Robin Calver
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Thadeous Bamford
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Sasha Lacey
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brett Jarolimek
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Duncan Calver
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jesse Graden
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Thadeous Bamford
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Michelle Savoie
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Jimmy Udall
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Steven Hunter
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Mike Bene
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Robin Calver
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Steven Hunter
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Mike Bene
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Robin Calver
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Jimmy Udall
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Michelle Savoie
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Jesse Graden
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Graden
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonathan Vinson
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Calver
289 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Quenton Conant
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
187 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robin Calver
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Bene
267 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Wilson
159 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter Loewi
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blackwelder
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Graden
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Vinson
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Calver
289 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Quenton Conant
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Ecken
187 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robin Calver
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Bene
267 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Wilson
159 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Loewi
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Mark Blackwelder
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Jesse Graden
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Duncan Calver
78 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Quenton Conant
61 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Brian Ecken
49 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Robin Calver
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Mike Bene
41 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Wilson
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Peter Loewi
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Mike Bene
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear Thadeous Bamford
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Jesse Graden
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Mark Blackwelder