OSU Cycling Club

Event Category Name
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Erik Edgar
41 Cross Crusade Men B Erik Edgar
58 Cross Crusade Men B Erik Edgar
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Erik Edgar
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men C Erik Edgar
15 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Erik Edgar
8 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Beginner Men Open Alexander Treusch
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sean Passage
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sean Passage
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Coe
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Passage
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Sean Passage
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Passage
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
11 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Rebecca Bader
22 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Sean Passage
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Sean Passage
5 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Sean Passage
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Rebecca Bader
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Passage
110 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rebecca Bader
22 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
23 PIR Category 3/4 Brendan Treacy
46 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rebecca Bader
10 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Kuhns
46 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rebecca Bader
12 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Coe
10 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
16 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Edgar
12 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 4 Andrew Coe
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 4 David Kuhns
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 3 Erik Edgar
16 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Edgar
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Women Rebecca Bader
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Ian Eglitis
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Rebecca Bader
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Dave Varoujean
1 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Alexander Treusch
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ian Eglitis
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Ian Eglitis
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
130 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Rebecca Bader
130 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Rebecca Bader
130 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rebecca Bader
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Kenneth Philbrick
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Women Rebecca Bader
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
18 PIR Category 3/4 Brendan Treacy
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Passage
1 PIR Men Category 4/5 Brendan Treacy
11 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Andrew Coe
19 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Joseph Deugel
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Joe Dengel
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men David Kuhns
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Rebecca Bader
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Andrew Coe
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Joseph Deugel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Andrew Coe
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Alexander Treusch
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 David Kuhns
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
57 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Rebecca Bader
5 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Dave Varoujean
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Kuhns
16 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Dave Varoujean
52 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Rebecca Bader
187 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Varoujean
330 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rebecca Bader
4 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Dave Varoujean
37 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Dave Varoujean
58 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Rebecca Bader
58 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Rebecca Bader
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Dave Varoujean
59 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Rebecca Bader
58 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women Rebecca Bader
2 State Games DH # 3 MTB Beginner Men Open Alexander Treusch
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Brendan Treacy
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Brendan Treacy
19 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Ryan Carpenter
5 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Brendan Treacy
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Brendan Treacy
8 PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Carpenter
84 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rebecca Bader
84 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Rebecca Bader
32 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined David Kuhns
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 David Kuhns
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Alexander Treusch
32 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Kuhns
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Women 3 Rebecca Bader
14 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Brendan Treacy
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Brent Matteson
1 PIR Category 4/5 Brendan Treacy
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
14 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Eglitis
226 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Edgar
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Kenneth Philbrick
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
10 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Brendan Treacy
1 PIR Category 4/5 Brendan Treacy
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Coe
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
12 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Dave Varoujean
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 David Kuhns
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Erik Edgar
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
26 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Matt Plummer
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Coe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
56 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Alexander Treusch
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
129 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
132 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
95 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
129 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
207 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Edgar
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Edgar
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Philbrick
27 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Alexander Treusch
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Plummer
17 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ian Eglitis
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Kenneth Philbrick
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Treusch
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alexander Treusch
27 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Alexander Treusch
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rebecca Bader
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Erik Edgar
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4 Erik Edgar
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Erik Edgar
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Brent Matteson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Erik Edgar
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Ian Eglitis
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Erik Edgar
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Andrew Bryenton
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Brent Matteson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Andrew Bryenton
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Kenneth Philbrick
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Kenneth Philbrick
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start Brent Matteson
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women 1/2/3 Rebecca Bader