Joel Wilson

Event Category
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sr Men A
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A
26 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
16 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
31 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A
43 Cross Crusade Sr Men A
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A
2 Moore Short Track Expert Men 34 & under 
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
15 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Overall
7 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men
27 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men
7 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men
72 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men
75 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
72 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
247 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

363rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
40 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 261
261

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 297
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 282
22 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 279
858

40th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
26 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 275
31 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 270
47 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 254
799

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men 9
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men 13
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 30
52

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 15
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 30
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 22
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 30
97

44th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men 1
7 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 1
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
27 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 1
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 1
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
2 Moore Short Track Expert Men 34 & under  1
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A 1
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A 1
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A 1
43 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A 1
31 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
16 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
26 Cross Crusade Sr Men A 1
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A 1
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sr Men A 1
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sr Men A 1
51

40th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 34
34

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 25
7 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 13
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 38
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 30
106

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 13
15 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 19
33

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A 19
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A 11
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A 19
49

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Points
2 Moore Short Track Expert Men 34 & under  25
25

33rd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sr Men A

41

Eugene, OR

M

812

769

1

A

2

N/A

January 25, 2005

December 31, 2014