Collin's Cycle Shop

Event Category Name
25 Kruger's Crossing Men C Ryan McKnab
20 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Carl Gurney
43 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Taylor Bushnell
22 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Ryan McKnab
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A Chris Brandt
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Chris Brandt
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Chris Brandt
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Jace Ives
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Taylor Bushnell
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jace Ives
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Stephen Glass
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Chris Brandt
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men C Ryan McKnab
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Taylor Bushnell
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jace Ives
20 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Chris Brandt
36 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Mike Ripley
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Stephen Glass
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jace Ives
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jace Ives
14 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Chris Brandt
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Chris Brandt
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men C Scott Swine
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Chris Brandt
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jace Ives
7 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Chris Brandt
17 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Guy Polson
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Chris Brandt
9 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men C Taylor Bushnell
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A Chris Brandt
10 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Masters Men 35+ Mike Ripley
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Singlespeed Men Ives Gace
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A Chris Brandt
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Ives Gace
27 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Sean Olmstead
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Masters Men 35+ Mike Ripley
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Taylor Bushnell
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A Chris Brandt
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Michael Adams
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men Open Michael Adams
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Chris Brandt
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Ryan McKnab
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Singlespeed Men Carl Gurney
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Dale Londos
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Dale Londos
111 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dale Londos
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Dale Londos
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Dale Londos
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dale Londos
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dale Londos
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 4/5 Dale Londos
17 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Dale Londos
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Dale Londos
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Chris Brandt
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Men Chris Brandt
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Michael Adams
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 40-44 Guy Polson
43 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
43 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Chris Brandt
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Chris Brandt
3 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Aaron Tuttle
1 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Kirk Linder
5 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Sport Men 30-39 John Andrews
3 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Men 12-15 Ken kenly
5 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Sss 12 Carl Gurney
2 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17 Mike Ripley
2 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17 Guy Polson
3 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Men 12-15 Ben Moore
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17 Michael Adams
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17 Ryan McKnab
9 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 4/5 Guy Polson
19 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
13 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Schmitt
14 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 4/5 Morgan Christensen
24 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 4/5 Dan Schmitt
6 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
7 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Ben Moore
25 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Ken kenly
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 Jace Ives
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Semi-pro Chris Brandt
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport Men 19-39 Michael Adams
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
2 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Ken kenly
3 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Ben Moore
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Ken kenly
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Ben Moore
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Chris Brandt
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Chris Brandt
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Ben Moore
3 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Dan Wrightington
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Kirk Linder
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Chris Brandt
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Ken kenly
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Ben Moore
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Chris Brandt
6 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Finish Order Ben Moore
6 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Chris Brandt
11 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Overall Ken kenly
7 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Overall Ben Moore
7 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Overall Chris Brandt
4 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Dan Schmitt
39 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Morgan Christensen
25 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Guy Polson
9 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Schmitt
5 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Schmitt
14 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
9 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Dan Schmitt
9 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Schmitt
12 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
14 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ben Moore
19 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 4/5 Ben Moore
14 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 4/5 Ken kenly
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
2 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro/Semi-Pro Chris Brandt
5 Return on the Jedi MTB Sport Men 19-39 Michael Adams
11 Return on the Jedi MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ben Moore
10 Return on the Jedi MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ken kenly
2 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan McKnab
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Ryan McKnab
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ryan McKnab
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ryan McKnab
210 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKnab
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan McKnab
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken kenly
13 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken kenly
8 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Michael Adams
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men Chris Brandt
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Dan Wrightington
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Ryan McKnab
12 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Mike Dials
11 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Sport Men 19-29 Taylor Bushnell
10 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Sport Men 30-39 John Andrews
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Kirk Linder
11 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Expert Men 30-39 Jered Tuska
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Schmitt
10 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
14 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
14 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Guy Polson
10 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Morgan Christensen
6 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Dan Schmitt
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Schmitt
14 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
10 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Singlespeed Men Carl Gurney
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Ken kenly
6 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Team Competition
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Chris Brandt
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Ben Moore
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB 19-39 Sport Men Michael Adams
49 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Guy Polson
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Carl Gurney
26 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Mike Ripley
18 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ Sean Olmstead
28 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ken kenly
15 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ben Moore
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Seth May
73 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
111 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Moore
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
90 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Moore
97 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Seth May
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ben Moore
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
76 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Guy Polson
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Ben Moore
97 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Ben Moore
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men Seth May
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
76 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
21 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Ben Moore
37 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Guy Polson
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Seth May
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Seth May
67 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
64 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
58 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
91 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Seth May
61 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
91 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
64 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Guy Polson
58 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
94 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Seth May
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
31 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
31 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Guy Polson
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Morgan Christensen
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 3 Seth May
26 Spring Thaw DH MTB Expert Men 19-39 Michael Dials
15 Spring Thaw DH MTB Expert Men 19-39 Dan Wrightington
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Carl Gurney
13 Spring Thaw DH MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kirk Linder
24 Spring Thaw DH MTB Sport Men 19-39 John Andrews
2 Spring Thaw DH MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Taylor Bushnell
2 Spring Thaw DH MTB Hardtail Men Eric Foote
28 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ben Moore
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Singlespeed Men (Open) Carl Gurney
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
8 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Seth May
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men Carl Gurney
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Pro/1/2 Men Chris Brandt
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Brandt
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Luke DeMoe
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
73 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Brandt
87 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Ripley
111 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
111 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Guy Polson
21 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
106 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
18 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Luke DeMoe
154 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Seth May
21 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
106 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
18 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Luke DeMoe
154 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Luke DeMoe
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Brandt
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Pro/1/2 Men Chris Brandt
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Luke DeMoe
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mariel Ettinger
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Seth May
87 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mike Ripley
35 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mariel Ettinger
76 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Brandt
90 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Ripley
114 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
24 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
109 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
21 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Luke DeMoe
157 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Women Mariel Ettinger
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mariel Ettinger
54 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Mike Ripley
25 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
23 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Luke DeMoe
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Seth May
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
73 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Chris Brandt
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Adams
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Michael Adams
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Adams
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Adams
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Brandt
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Pro/1/2 Men Chris Brandt
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Seth May
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Ripley
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gina Dhom
20 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Mike Ripley
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Brandt
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gina Dhom
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Ripley
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Gina Dhom
3 Chasing the Rabbit Expert Men 19-39 Mike Ripley
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Ripley
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Seth May
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Guy Polson
17 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
18 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Mike Ripley
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Ripley
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Guy Polson
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Morgan Christensen
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mariel Ettinger
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Christensen
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth May
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3 Seth May
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Morgan Christensen
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Christensen
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mariel Ettinger
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 3 Mariel Ettinger
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth May
23 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Guy Polson
14 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ken kenly
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Guy Polson
27 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Michael Adams
18 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Carl Gurney
14 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Chris Brandt
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Mariel Ettinger
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Guy Polson
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Guy Polson
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Guy Polson
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Guy Polson
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Guy Polson
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Morgan Christensen
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Ken kenly
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start Ben Moore