Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
July 26, 2006

Part of the Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Combined

Name Team Category
1 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Juniors
2 Don Vandervort Juniors
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Men 2
4 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Men 2
5 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Men 2
6 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 2
7 Gary Malcolm Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 3
8 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Men 3
9 will fernyhough Men 3
10 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 3
11 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men 4/5
12 Mike Engelmann Men 4/5
13 Dan Schmitt Collin's Cycle Shop Men 4/5
14 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower Men 4/5
15 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Men 4/5
16 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Men 4/5
17 Michael Brunelle U/A Men 4/5
18 Matthew Leimbach Men 4/5
19 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Men 4/5
20 Lee Ordonez Men 4/5
21 Greg Helms U/A Men 4/5
22 David Donielson Men 4/5
23 Hans McKnight Men 4/5
24 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop Men 4/5
25 Ron Levine Men 4/5
26 Paul Bentley Men 4/5
27 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler Men 40+
28 Craig Massie Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men 40+
29 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler Men 40+
30 Mark Magilner U/A Men 40+
31 Paul Qualtere-Burcher EWEB Windpower Men 40+
32 Dale Londos U/A Men 40+
33 Keith Larson Wheelworks Men 40+
34 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Men 50+
35 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower Men 50+
36 Mark Johnson Team Novara Eugene Men 50+
37 Michael Hickson U/A Men 50+
38 John Parsons Wheelworks Men 50+
39 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene Men 50+
40 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men 50+
41 Douglas Sears U/A Men 60+
42 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Men 60+
43 alec bentley EWEB Windpower Men 60+
44 Bob Butler U/A Men 60+
45 David Nelson OHPV Recumbent
46 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent
47 Eric/Ben Ahlvin/Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Tandem
48 alec bentley EWEB Windpower Team
49 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower Team
50 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower Team
51 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris EWEB Windpower Team
52 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower Team
53 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower Team
54 Kent/Jenny Peterson/Peterson EWEB Windpower Team
55 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower Team
56 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower Team
57 Paul Qualtere-Burcher EWEB Windpower Team
58 alec bentley In Memory of Jane Team
59 Dwight Collins In Memory of Jane Team
60 Paul Moore In Memory of Jane Team
61 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies Women 3
62 Kay Bork Poplollies Women 3
63 Erin Koenig Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Women 4/5
64 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies Women 4/5
65 Courtney Leonard Poplollies Women 4/5
66 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower Women 40+
67 Megan Banks Poplollies Women 40+
68 Hope Strode Poplollies Women 2