Don Vandervort

Event Category
6 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior
26 PIR - August Series Category 4/5
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
8 PIR Category 4/5
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Junior
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 17-18-500m
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5
24 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
34 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
24 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
34 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined
24 Long Days Night TT Series Combined
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
20 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D
4 PIR - May Series Category 4/5
6 PIR Category 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior
4 PIR Category 5
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men
9 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18
107 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
107 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5
4 PIR Category 4/5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior
14 PIR Category 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Junior Men 17-18
10 PIR Category 4/5
59 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
59 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
59 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18
3 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5
10 PIR Category 4/5
2 PIR Category 4/5
10 PIR Category 4/5
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

339th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
69 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 232
232

67th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
22 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 279
46 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 255
534

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 297
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 296
18 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 283
18 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 283
25 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 50
1259

69th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters 7
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters 15
22

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 22
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 19
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18 30
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 19
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 11
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 44
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 13
158

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men 25
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5 15
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 4
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 3
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 9
56

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 13
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 19
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 25
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 12
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Junior 25
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 34
128

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
3 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 22
4 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 19
8 PIR Category 4/5 11
52

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 7
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 5
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 1
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 13
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 22
49

18th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 17
17

18th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 9
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 15
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 34
58

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 7
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men 4
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 3
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 2
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 9
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 17
6 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 15
66

5th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
10 PIR Category 4/5 1
2 PIR Category 4/5 1
3 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 1
10 PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 1
10 PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
14 PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
4 PIR Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 1
9 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 1
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men 1
4 PIR Category 5 1
6 PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters 1
20 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 1
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5 1
24 Long Days Night TT Series Combined 1
34 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined 1
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 17-18-500m 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 1
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Junior 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 1
8 PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 1
26 PIR - August Series Category 4/5 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 1
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 1
6 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 1
74

13th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

28

Beaverton, OR

M

449

4

4

3

Not a current member