Bike Peddler

Event Category Name
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Women Lana Pressey
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Alison Paulus
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Alison Paulus
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lana Pressey
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women Stephanie Yenne
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lana Pressey
24 Cross Crusade Women B Alison Paulus
DNF Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Jesse Finch Gnehm
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women Elise Ross
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lana Pressey
3 Cross Crusade Women B Alison Paulus
36 Cross Crusade Men C T. Kenji Sugahara
19 Cross Crusade Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women Elise Ross
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lana Pressey
2 Cross Crusade Women B Alison Paulus
18 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men C T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Women B Lana Pressey
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Men T. Kenji Sugahara
17 Cross Crusade Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
72 Cross Crusade Men B Rob Annen
39 Cross Crusade Men B Kurt Haas
27 Cross Crusade Masters Women Elise Ross
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Coby Hutzler
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Coby Hutzler
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Coby Hutzler
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Open Women Lana Pressey
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Junior Varsity Men 14-18 Coby Hutzler
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beginner Open Women Lana Pressey
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beginner Junior Varsity 14-18 Coby Hutzler
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Duncan Hay
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men bryan orrio
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men bryan orrio
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Duncan Hay
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined bryan orrio
66 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men bryan orrio
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Duncan Hay
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men bryan orrio
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Duncan Hay
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Rob Annen
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Duncan Hay
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men bryan orrio
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Annen
20 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
34 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Duncan Hay
8 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
52 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 13-15 Duncan Hay
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 16-18 Coby Hutzler
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 16-18 Coby Hutzler
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 13-15 Duncan Hay
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Junior Men Coby Hutzler
40 Woodland Road Race Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
35 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Matt Willhite
22 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Duncan Hay
39 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
34 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
39 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
34 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
DQ Mary's Peak HC TT Junior Men Duncan Hay
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior Men Coby Hutzler
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Women Lana Pressey
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite-Expert Women Tina Brubaker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Beginner Women Lana Pressey
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Tina Brubaker
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ T. Kenji Sugahara
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 bryan orrio
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Coby Hutzler
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Duncan Hay
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
23 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
17 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 bryan orrio
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Duncan Hay
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Rob Annen
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 30-34 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Rob Annen
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 Rick Kercheski
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 Coby Hutzler
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Lana Pressey
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Matthew Leimbach
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Dirk Martin
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
29 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
27 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
15 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 40+ Tim Ehlers
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 40+ Thomas Nash
3 Long Days Night TT Series Men 40+ Tim Ehlers
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Leimbach
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Mike Petersen
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Coby Hutzler
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Willhite
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Duncan Hay
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Coby Hutzler
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Tina Brubaker
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Michelle Mills
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Alison Schlicht
9 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Lana Pressey
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
54 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
45 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
74 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Hay
54 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
45 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
74 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 Coby Hutzler
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 Duncan Hay
220 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt Haas
71 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
52 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
65 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
16 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
12 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
17 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
13 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
16 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Thomas Nash
12 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Tim Ehlers
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tina Brubaker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Matthew Leimbach
7 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Coby Hutzler
11 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
7 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
11 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
5 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Thomas Nash
11 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Thomas Nash
66 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
43 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kurt Haas
72 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
68 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Hay
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
66 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
43 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt Haas
72 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
68 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Beginner Open Women Lana Pressey
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Singlespeed Alison Schlicht
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Singlespeed Tina Brubaker
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Kurt Haas
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Coby Hutzler
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Duncan Hay
12 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
12 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
12 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Thomas Nash
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women Alison Schlicht
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Duncan Hay
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Coby Hutzler
34 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 Chris McGee
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Women Tina Brubaker
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed Kurt Haas
23 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Dan Antonson
18 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Matthew Leimbach
34 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
35 Silverton Road Race Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Coby Hutzler
2 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 Duncan Hay
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 T. Kenji Sugahara
18 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Matthew Leimbach
101 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tessa Sugahara
106 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Annen
105 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
104 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tina Brubaker
76 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Chavier
77 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Vickers
79 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
78 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
101 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tessa Sugahara
106 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Annen
105 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
104 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tina Brubaker
76 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Chavier
77 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Vickers
79 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
78 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Julie Annen
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Nancy Hewett
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women Tina Brubaker
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men Robert Chavier
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men Eric Vickers
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men Rick Kercheski
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kurt Haas
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kurt Haas
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
6 PIR Category 3/4 Dan Antonson
33 PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Leimbach
5 Spring Thaw XC MTB Singlespeed Men (Open) Kurt Haas
5 PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Leimbach
49 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Matthew Leimbach
26 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson
49 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Leimbach
26 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Expert Women Tina Brubaker
49 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Leimbach
26 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro/Expert Women Tina Brubaker
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 4 Men Matthew Leimbach
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Tandem Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson
151 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
145 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
121 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Prowse
151 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
145 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
121 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Kenny Prowse
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
155 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
149 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
125 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Prowse
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Women 40+ Nancy Hewett
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Kenny Prowse
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Nancy Hewett
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Leimbach
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dirk Martin
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Leimbach
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dirk Martin
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior Duncan Hay
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Beavers
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
85 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior Duncan Hay
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Beavers
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Matthew Leimbach
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Dirk Martin
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Rick Kercheski
296 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Beavers
227 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt Haas
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Beavers
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior Duncan Hay
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
92 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior Duncan Hay
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Craig Beavers
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
55 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Prowse
55 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
64 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Prowse
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Nancy Hewett
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
19 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Kenny Prowse
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Prowse
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Prowse
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Nancy Hewett
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
35 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Kenny Prowse
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris McGee
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris McGee
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Chris McGee
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Michelle Mills
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dan Antonson
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Michelle Mills
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Leimbach
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dirk Martin
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Robert Chavier
31 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Craig Beavers
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Prowse
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
73 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Prowse
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Nancy Hewett
28 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Kenny Prowse
20 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Thomas Nash
5 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Craig Beavers
19 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Eric Vickers
1 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Stephanie Snyder
6 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Michelle Mills
30 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
6 Ice Breaker Criterium Senior Women Nancy Hewett
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Senior Women Tina Brubaker
11 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Chris McGee
19 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dan Antonson
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dirk Martin
8 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Tina Brubaker
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 David Pilz
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Dirk Martin
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Eric Vickers
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Rick Kercheski
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Craig Beavers
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Stephanie Snyder
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Michelle Mills
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Maren Nelson
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Dirk Martin
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 Michelle Mills
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 Michelle Mills
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 T. Kenji Sugahara
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Dirk Martin
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Craig Beavers
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Kurt Haas
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Duncan Hay
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Kenny Prowse
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Dan Antonson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Dan Antonson
77 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Kenny Prowse
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 T. Kenji Sugahara
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Craig Beavers
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Michelle Mills
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Kurt Haas
224 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephanie Snyder
229 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kenny Prowse
168 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Vickers
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Chavier
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris McGee
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
224 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephanie Snyder
229 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenny Prowse
168 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Vickers
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Beavers
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Chavier
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Kenji Sugahara
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris McGee
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 Stephanie Snyder
64 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Kenny Prowse
41 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Eric Vickers
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Craig Beavers
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Robert Chavier
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Chris McGee
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Rick Kercheski
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Kenny Prowse
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Craig Beavers
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Duncan Hay