Gary Malcolm

Event Category
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters
30 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
8 Woodland Road Race Category 3
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
16 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 3
2 Long Days Night TT Series Men 3
18 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
6 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3
4 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Long Days Night TT Series Combined
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men
25 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined
6 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Long Days Night TT Series Combined
5 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men
5 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
13 Silverton Road Race Category 3
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
3 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear
16 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
130 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
130 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
134 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3
23 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men
21 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

204th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
108 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 193
155 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 146
339

104th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
76 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 225
85 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 216
441

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 298
298

182nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
39 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 262
187 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 114
376

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 282
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 281
95 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 206
769

167th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 284
284

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 13
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men 25
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 3 30
68

76th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 11
11

155th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters 22
22

187th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters 12
12

108th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 30
30

85th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 19
19

95th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Silverton Road Race Category 3 3
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 2
8 Woodland Road Race Category 3 11
16

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 22
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men 15
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 4
41

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 4
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters 30
34

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear 22
22

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 15
6 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 15
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 22
52

1326th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Long Days Night TT Series Combined 1
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
8

60th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 1
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
21 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men 1
23 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3 1
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
16 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear 1
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
13 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
3 Long Days Night TT Series Combined 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
14 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed 1
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
6 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
18 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 3 1
2 Long Days Night TT Series Men 3 1
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters 1
16 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 1
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
8 Woodland Road Race Category 3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall 1
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters 1
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
48

51

Eugene, OR

M

803

N/A

N/A

5

4

N/A

Not a current member