Central Oregon STXC

Bend, OR
May 4, 2011

Part of the Central Oregon STXC

Updated May 5, 2011 at 8:01 AM

Category A

Num Name Team
1 309 Adam Craig Rabobank/Giant Offroad
2 340 Brnnan Wadtli Hutch's-Eugene
3 302 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
4 315 Greg Oravetz Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
5 333 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com
6 305 Timmy Evans Rebound Physical Therapy
7 396 Cody Peterson
8 338 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
9 908 Connor McCutcheon Bear Valley Bikes
10 335 Bart Bowen Rebound Physical Therapy
11 306 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels
12 345 Bruce Rogers Hutch's-Eugene
13 303 John Frey Hutch's-Eugene
14 310 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing
15 337 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
16 388 Brian Jorgensen CoCC
17 8089 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
18 301 Paul Thomasberg Shimano
19 307 Phil Legault
20 347 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling
21 376 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com
22 308 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com
23 377 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com
24 319 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
25 304 Grant Carson Rebound Physical Therapy
26 324 Scott Brennan
27 321 Todd Chance
28 344 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
29 330 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com

Category B

Num Name Team
1 364 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com
2 342 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes
3 367 Justin Fitzpatrick Riverside Mkt
4 358 Colin Dunlap BEA
5 392 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling
6 384 Jason Barber
7 323 Steve Kjobech
8 362 Javier Colton MBSEF Cycling Team
9 346 David Keller
10 356 Mario Fennerl Boneyard Cycling
11 360 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes
12 389 Steve Crozier
13 351 Sean Kiger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
14 316 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports
15 385 Robb Kerr Boneyard Cycling
16 327 Ben Lewis Keep Manitou Weird
17 320 Lance Haidet MBSEF Cycling Team
18 5375 Vince Sikorsky WebCyclery.com
19 8015 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Eugene
20 318 Cameron Carrich BEA
21 313 Eric Bradley
22 314 Kelsey Kelley Kelley Realty
23 312 Veronica Vega Deschutes Brewery
24 328 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com
25 329 dipesh sapkota
26 yellow Matt Kecker MBSEF Cycling Team
27 391 Kern Reynolds Boneyard Cycling
28 325 Keenan Reynolds BEA
29 324 Scott Brennan
30 326 Aidan Whitelaw MBSEF Cycling Team