Bloom Racing

Event Category Name
45 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
63 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
6 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Women 35+ Tiffani Snyder
1 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
3 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN Gabriel Linn
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 35-44 Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35+ Women Tiffani Snyder
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 3 Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Craig Snyder
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Tiffani Snyder
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Aaron Edwards
4 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Tiffani Snyder
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 35+ Tiffani Snyder
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 35-44 Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 35-44 Craig Snyder
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Aaron Edwards
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Miller
14 Central Oregon STXC CAT A Tyler Miller
4 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35+ Women Tiffani Snyder
5 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Gabriel Linn
14 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Aaron Edwards
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Aaron Edwards
11 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Craig Snyder
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Tiffani Snyder
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Miller
14 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Tiffani Snyder
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Tiffani Snyder
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Miller
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Aaron Edwards
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 David Krause
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Aaron Edwards
9 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Aaron Edwards
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Aaron Edwards
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Aaron Edwards
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Gabriel Linn
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Bradley Pfeiffer
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 David Krause
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Tiffani Snyder
18 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Aaron Edwards