Jack Mahler

Event Category
18 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34
17 NWX Crit Cat 4/5
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34
2 Central Oregon STXC Cat B
7 Central Oregon STXC Cat B
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34
8 Central Oregon STXC Cat B

351st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
19 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 282
282

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 4
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 9
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 6
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34 11
30

1226th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Central Oregon STXC Cat B 1
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 1
7 Central Oregon STXC Cat B 1
2 Central Oregon STXC Cat B 1
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 1
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 1
17 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 1
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men 1
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 1
18 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 1
12

22

Bend, OR

M

5221

2

B/UNI

4

N/A

Not a current member