Bart Bowen

Event Category
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
11 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49
14 OBRA Criterium Senior Men
14 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men
17 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2
3 Central Oregon Crit A Race
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44
10 NWX Crit Pro/1/2
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3
7 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined
7 Central Oregon TT Open
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44
12 Central Oregon TT Open
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44
10 Central Oregon STXC CAT A
5 Central Oregon STXC CAT A

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
112 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 531
531

112th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
198 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 103
117 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Masters Men 184
57 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 244
531

113th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
37 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 264
56 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Senior Men 245
509

57th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 15
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 13
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44 13
41

117th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 10
10

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 6
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 7
14 OBRA Criterium Senior Men 4
17

37th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 11
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A 13
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men 13
37

198th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 19.5
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 12.0
31.5

305th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Central Oregon STXC CAT A 1
10 Central Oregon STXC CAT A 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
12 Central Oregon TT Open 1
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 1
7 Central Oregon TT Open 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 1
10 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 1
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
3 Central Oregon Crit A Race 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 1
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men 1
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men 1
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men 1
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men 1
14 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 1
11 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 1
14 OBRA Criterium Senior Men 1
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A 1
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men 1
27

47

Bend, OR

M

2625

Elite

A

1

Not a current member