Tim Jones

Event Category
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ MEN
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2
13 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men
DNF NWX Crit Pro/1/2
6 Central Oregon TT Open
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT Master Men 35-39
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44
19 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2
11 Central Oregon TT Open
11 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44
8 Central Oregon STXC CAT A
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2
8 Central Oregon STXC CAT A
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2

172nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 1
8 Central Oregon STXC CAT A 1
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 1
8 Central Oregon STXC CAT A 1
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
11 Central Oregon TT Open 1
19 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 1
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
2 OBRA TT Master Men 35-39 1
6 Central Oregon TT Open 1
DNF NWX Crit Pro/1/2 1
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men 1
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men 1
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men 1
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men 1
13 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 1
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 1
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39 1
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A 1
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ 1
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A 1
33

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
18 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 935
935

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
19 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 282
94 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Masters Men 207
53 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 248
103 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 198
935

412th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
111 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 190
190

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A 15.0
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 6.0
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 14.0
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 21.0
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 13.0
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 22.5
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 15.0
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ 15.0
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A 20.0
141.5

53rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 15
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39 28
43

94th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 14
14

111th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 6
6

103rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA TT Master Men 35-39 28
28

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 7
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 20
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 20
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 16
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 26
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 26
115

42

Bend, OR

M

1627

1

A

2

N/A

Not a current member