PDW Track Omnium

Portland, OR
August 5, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Andrea Fisk.

Updated August 5, 2012 at 7:58 PM

Masters 35+

Num Name Team City Points
1 978 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training West Linn 21
2 4125 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo Portland 11
3 177 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Portland 9
4 767 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com Gresham 6
5 3025 Chris Deardorff Cyclesport.com Camas 5

Men 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 4142 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com Portland 17
2 7306 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Damascus 13
3 4052 Kevin Billingsley Team Western Bike Works Portland 11
4 7270 John Ayers Hillsboro Bike Co Hillsboro 9
5 5712 Timithy Olin-sipe Beaverton 3
6 5181 Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com Lake Oswego 1
7 5052 Dan Grabski Portland Velo Portland
8 5794 Michael Hancuff Team Cthulhu Portland

Senior Men

Num Name Team City Points
1 4271 Patrick Jacks Bike Central Aloha 17
2 971 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear Portland 16
3 766 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers Portland 5
4 731 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio Portland 5
5 4102 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com Portland 5
6 706 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma Portland 3
7 7105 Erin Glover Bike Central Portland 3
8 58 Aubrey Edwards 1 Error Portland
9 4134 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
10 8008 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Vancouver
11 177 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Portland

Senior Women

Num Name Team City Points
1 224 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports Bend 19
2 274 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek Portland 17
3 7264 Jasmine Zamora Portland 8
4 7132 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 7
5 7138 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com Portland 3
6 297 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma Portland
7 272 Meg Mautner Bike Central Portland

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 464 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 19
2 7110 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 13
3 475 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
4 390 Kelley Goodwin Team Slow 8