Gregg's/Trek

Event Category Name
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Alynda Lingwood
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Alynda Lingwood
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Alynda Lingwood
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Alynda Lingwood
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Alynda Lingwood
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Alynda Lingwood
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Alynda Lingwood
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B Alynda Lingwood
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Alynda Lingwood
19 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Nate Pitts
43 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nate Pitts
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Nate Pitts
10 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Nate Pitts
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Nate Pitts
44 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Nate Pitts
10 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Nate Pitts
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alynda Lingwood
16 Giro di Portland Sr. Women Marissa Carr
12 Giro di Portland Sr. Women Alynda Lingwood
5 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 3 Alynda Lingwood
40 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Alynda Lingwood
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Alynda Lingwood
2 PDW Track Omnium Senior Women Alynda Lingwood
7 Franz Criterium Senior Women Alynda Lingwood
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alynda Lingwood
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Alynda Lingwood
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Alynda Lingwood
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Alynda Lingwood
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Alynda Lingwood
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Grant Boursaw
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Grant Boursaw
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5 mile Alynda Lingwood
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Grant Boursaw
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss & Out Alynda Lingwood
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alynda Lingwood
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Alynda Lingwood
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Points Race Lingwood Alynda
DNF OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Lingwood Alynda
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Alynda Lingwood
8 Monday PIR Open Women Alynda Lingwood
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Alynda Lingwood
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Alynda Lingwood
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Grant Boursaw
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Alynda Lingwood
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Grant Boursaw
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Alynda Lingwood
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Alynda Lingwood
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Womens Points Race Alynda Lingwood
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Women Alynda Lingwood
8 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Women Alynda Lingwood
20 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Alynda Lingwood
13 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 19-34 Kamila Gwaiazda
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Alynda Lingwood
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alynda Lingwood
14 Monday PIR Open Women Alynda Lingwood
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alynda Lingwood
9 Monday PIR Open Women Alynda Lingwood
14 Monday PIR Open Women Alynda Lingwood
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 3 Alynda Lingwood
9 Banana Belt Women 3 Alynda Lingwood
5 Banana Belt Series Points Women 3 Alynda Lingwood
5 Banana Belt Women 3 Alynda Lingwood
39 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Davis Shepherd