Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma

Event Category Name
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Erin Goodall
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Erin Goodall
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Erin Goodall
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Adrian Richardson
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Erin Goodall
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Erin Goodall
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Adrian Richardson
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Adrian Richardson
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Erin Goodall
17 Battle at Barlow Women A Erin Goodall
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erin Goodall
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Erin Goodall
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Goodall
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Goodall
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Erin Goodall
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erin Goodall
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Goodall
DNF Double Cross Women A Erin Goodall
13 GPTB: Double Cross Women A Erin Goodall
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Joe Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Adrian Richardson
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Al Urbanski
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
5 Giro di Portland Sr. Women Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Erin Glover
6 PDW Track Omnium Senior Women Erin Goodall
6 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
8 Franz Criterium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Adrian Richardson
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Brent Emoff
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Zachary Kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Erin Glover
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Al Urbanski
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
3 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Zachary Kovalcik
6 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Erin Goodall
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Al Urbanski
DNF Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Al Urbanski
19 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Brent Emoff
39 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joe Prettyman
4 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Adrian Richardson
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Zachary Kovalcik
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Erin Goodall
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Al Urbanksi
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Joe Prettyman
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Al Urbanksi
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Joe Prettyman
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss & Out Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Zachary Kovalcik
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5 mile Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Zachary Kovalcik
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Al Urbanksi
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Brent Emoff
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Men 4 K Pursuit Al Urbanksi
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Men 4 K Pursuit Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Joe Prettyman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Zachary Kovalcik
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Al Urbanski
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brent Emoff
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Points Race Erin Goodall
12 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Erin Goddall
4 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 3 Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Al Urbanski
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Six Day Sr Men Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Al Urbanski
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Al Urbanski
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brent Emoff
5 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Brent Emoff
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Mdison B Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Joe Prettyman
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Al Urbanski
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Joe Prettyman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Women Erin Goodall
14 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Erin Goodall
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Men Joe Prettyman
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Joe Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Brent Emoff
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Al Urbanski
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Brent Emoff
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Joe Prettyman
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Brent Emoff
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Womens Points Race Erin Goodall
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Madison Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Brent Emoff
20 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Al Urbanski
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Brent Emoff
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Brent Emoff
11 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Adrian Richardson
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Joe Prettyman
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Al Urbanski
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brent Emoff
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Zachary Kovalcik
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brent Emoff
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
17 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Zachary Kovalcik
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Brent Emoff
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Al Urbansky
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Joe Prettyman
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
29 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
8 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Zachary Kovalcik
8 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
15 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
17 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
15 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
35 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
16 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Brent Emoff
13 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
13 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman