Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
July 30, 2013

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated July 30, 2013 at 10:50 PM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 738 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
2 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 9
3 791 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 8
4 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7
5 876 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 6
6 110 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
7 966 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 4
8 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
9 719 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 2
10 T90 Stephen Kocher Las Vegas Cyclery 1
11 3045 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
12 141 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
13 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 654 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
15 127 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
16 685 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
17 504 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra
18 983 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
DNF 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF 7115 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 9021 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
2 445 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 9
3 4268 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 8
4 4069 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
5 5262 Ryan Garner Evviva 6
6 4425 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 5
7 4043 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
8 T98 James Duke Wheelworks 3
9 4137 Noah Jones 2
10 5051 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1
11 4031 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 5669 David McNeary
14 4022 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
15 5797 David Lafferty
16 5668 Alex McCulley
17 407 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks
18 5663 Brick Lantz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
19 5365 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team
20 5205 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
21 T74 Robbie Stone
22 4058 Guy Polson
23 4307 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
24 5461 Chapell Miller Team Dirt
25 T5452 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 3
2 7115 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
3 235 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 8071 Danielle Curran Poplollies 10
2 7125 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 9
3 T3418 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 8
4 7044 Deven Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7
5 7128 Clara Terrell 6
6 7215 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 5
7 7043 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
8 7184 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 3
9 8039 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 2
10 T83 Bonnie Martin Poplollies 1
11 T82-2 Megan Steube
12 7026 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 8130 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 T75-2 Dar Jenkins