Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined

Portland, OR
May 27, 2013

Part of the Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR

Updated October 15, 2013 at 8:29 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Senior Men (P/1/2) 24:08.30
2 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men (P/1/2) 25:21.61
3 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Masters 30+ 25:25.40
4 Daniel Lincoln Men Cat 4/5 25:27.63
5 Eric Sheagley Senior Men (P/1/2) 25:36.79
6 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men Masters 40+ 25:39.28
7 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas Men Masters 40+ 26:17.87
8 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Men Masters 40+ 26:20.61
9 Kent Ross Trailhead Coffee Roasters Men Cat 3 26:31.46
10 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima Senior Women (P/1/2) 26:31.51
11 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Senior Men (P/1/2) 26:47.10
12 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men Masters 50+ 26:56.15
13 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com Men Cat 3 26:58.08
14 Keegan O'Neill Men Cat 3 27:13.42
15 Logan Evans Men Cat 3 27:16.31
16 Casey Davidson Men Masters 40+ 27:19.10
17 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men Cat 3 27:19.17
18 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Men Masters 50+ 27:23.58
19 Sara youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Senior Women (P/1/2) 27:38.62
20 Joe Tysoe Men Masters 40+ 27:47.64
21 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men Cat 3 27:52.92
22 Dan Gilden Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men Masters 50+ 27:57.29
23 Mark Crawford Men Masters 40+ 27:57.31
24 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Cat 3 27:58.48
25 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Men Masters 60+ 28:07.52
26 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men Masters 40+ 28:19.11
27 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Men Masters 40+ 28:42.73
28 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club Men Masters 60+ 28:42.82
29 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 15-18 28:54.76
30 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Men Masters 60+ 28:55.86
31 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Men Masters 50+ 29:05.36
32 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men Masters 50+ 29:05.40
33 Riley McCammon Junior Men 17-18 29:15.67
34 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima Women Cat 3 29:22.87
35 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Men Cat 4/5 29:27.27
36 Andrew Utz Senior Men (P/1/2) 29:31.47
37 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Masters 40+ 29:41.09
38 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Men Masters 40+ 29:51.75
39 Tom Dean Men Masters 60+ 29:54.39
40 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One Men Masters 30+ 29:56.00
41 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men Masters 30+ 30:10.00
42 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar Eddy Senior Men 30:14.71
43 Michael Jones Eddy Senior Men 30:27.96
44 Doug Brecht crank Eddy Senior Men 30:28.87
45 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Cat 4/5 30:34.75
46 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One Men Masters 30+ 30:47.04
47 Beth Graff Women Masters 50+ 31:15.56
48 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One Men Masters 60+ 31:26.11
49 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team Men Masters 60+ 31:39.04
50 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 31:40.05
51 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters Women Masters 50+ 31:41.09
52 Gary Magonigle BADDLANDS Cycling Men Masters 60+ 31:45.56
53 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima Women Cat 3 31:58.98
54 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One Eddy Senior Men 32:59.60
55 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 10-14 33:09.33
56 Tracey Lew Women Cat 4/5 33:27.51
57 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One Eddy Senior Men 33:59.70
58 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Men Masters 60+ 34:08.63
59 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima Eddy Senior Women 34:08.99
60 Kathleen Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Masters 60+ 34:57.20
61 Nori La Rue Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Masters 50+ 35:17.62
62 Mitchell Rodney Men Cat 4/5 35:28.80
63 Cole Austin Junior Men 15-16 35:56.14
64 Stacy McQueary Women Cat 4/5 37:10.05
65 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Cat 4/5 40:05.40
66 Adrienne Goldstein Women Cat 4/5 44:17.39