Rose Garden Circuit Race

Portland, OR
Thu, April 3 to Thu, April 24, 2014

If you have questions or corrections, please email Stephen Beardsley. Overall Series Standings

Updated May 21, 2014 at 6:04 PM

Men Category 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Dave Davis 76
2 Martin Acosta 52
3 Trevor Spahr 28
4 Peter Buco 27
5 Christopher DuBois 25
6 Marek Litinsky 21
7 Brandon Meinke 18
8 Jeff Crawford 18
9 Davis Hand 18
10 Adrian Richardson 18
11 Leland Gilmore 15
12 Michael Palmer 12
13 Brad Winn 12
14 Crossett Freilinger 10
15 Noah Beggs 10
16 Tony Broadman 8
17 (blank) 6
18 Kyle Brown 4
19 Logan Evans 2
20 David Chipchase 2
21 Killian Bailey 1
22 Will Hawkins 1

Men Category 1/2/3 40+

Name Points
1 Richard Fattic 83
2 John Prosser 79
3 christian tresser 40
4 Jason Pfeifer 35
5 Jon Frommelt 25
6 Ivan Meadors 12
7 Bradford Goodson 6

Men Category 1/2/3 50+

Name Points
1 William Zale 68
2 Eric Anderson 68
3 Joe Field 33
4 Steven R Holland 25
5 Bukie Mabayoje 15
6 Bryan Curry 12

Men Category 1/2/3 60+

Name Team Points
1 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 50

Men Category 4/5

Name Points
1 Andrew Warren 80
2 Keelan Ontiveros 65
3 Billy Wherley 54
4 Nick Wood 33
5 Jon Penfold 28
6 Adam Engelmeyer 21
7 Phil Webster 18
8 Bradley Hogan 15
9 Peter Newlands 14
10 Loren Mason-Gere 13
11 Dave Kosanke 10
12 Will Hahn 10
13 Alex Dickinson 10
14 Kelsey Ramsey 8
15 Scott Kocher 6
16 sven geirnaert 4
17 Brandon Bilyeu 4
18 Brian Lynch 2
19 Thomas Ring 2
20 Bill Garcia 2
21 Stephen Laurent 2
22 Conner Billeci 1
23 Troy Sexton 1

Men Category 4/5 40+

Name Points
1 Johnny Burrell 70
2 Greg Stokes 50
3 Ryan Morgan 48
4 Ronald Kizziar 37
5 Lloyd Connelly 32
6 Steve Popp 25
7 Patrick Fraser 18
8 Brett Ensor 18
9 Scott McKnight 14
10 Keith Wolff 14
11 Jeff Chochon 14
12 Myers Kelly 10
13 Eric Stouck 9
14 Wayne Boyle 8
15 Michael Hopkins 8
16 Kelly Myers 6
17 Richard Rosko 6
18 Charles Barrett 6
19 Devin Bailly 4
20 Matthew S Martel 2
21 Sean Witacre 1

Men Category 4/5 50+

Name Points
1 Merritt Raitt 100
2 Neil Carpenter 36
3 Louis Liu 36
4 Eric Szczukowski 27
5 David Thielen II 20
6 Donald Newlands 15
7 Michael Kender 15
8 Jeff Hollister 10
9 Rick Upton 10
10 Scott Damon 6

Men Category 4/5 60+

Name Points
1 Tom Kelly 100
2 Einar Traa 36

Women Category 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 75
2 Laura Trace 61
3 Amy Shepard 33
4 Jennifer Haliewicz 24
5 Sydney Running 18
6 Kristina Hughes 15
7 Alana Armstrong 10

Women Category 4/5

Name Points
1 Emily Boscacci 100
2 Holly Henderson 66
3 Amanada Thomas 30
4 Amanda Thomas 25
5 Elizabeth Bassett 18
6 Christine A Holland 15

Women Category 4/5 40+

Name Points
1 Christine A Holland 75

Women Category 4/5 50+

Name Points
1 Frances Gehring 50