Marek Litinsky

Event Category
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
3 Battle at Barlow Category B
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
3 Fazio Farms Category B
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2
28 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
23 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
5 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3
DQ Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3
4 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
692 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 145
145

692nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
156 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 145
145

156th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 12
12

202nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
149 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 152
152

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 292
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Senior Men 285
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 277
125 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 176
1030

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 297
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 297
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 286
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 255
1135

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 12
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 13
25

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 14
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 15
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 15
45

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 6
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 15
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 10
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 13
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 11
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 10
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 10
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 10
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 5
91

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 10
10

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men 13
13

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 10
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 10
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 5
25

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
3 Fazio Farms Category B 13
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 12
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 14
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 15
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 15
3 Battle at Barlow Category B 13
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 14
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 6
102

125th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 5
5

149th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 8
9

10th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 1
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 1
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 1
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 1
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 1
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
28 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 1
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
3 Fazio Farms Category B 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 1
3 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 1
69

23rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 4
4

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 8
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 15
3 Battle at Barlow Category B 10
45

16th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 4
4

6th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 16
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 12
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 36
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 24
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 56
144

38

Beaverton, OR

M

12886

103

1

2

Not a current member