Bukie Mabayoje

Event Category
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination
DNF Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+
90 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3
85 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3
38 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined
3 OUCH Men Category 3
76 OUCH: Combined Combined
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 Lewis and Clark Ultra Twelve Hour-Men 50+
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 50+
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3
46 Cherry Pie Men Category 3
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3

142nd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 1
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1
46 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 1
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ 1
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall 1
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 1
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Lewis and Clark Ultra Twelve Hour-Men 50+ 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 1
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 1
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 1
3 OUCH Men Category 3 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 1
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 1
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 1
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 1
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 1
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men 1
42

196th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
54 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 247
175 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 126
373

611th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
124 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 177
177

106th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 299
299

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
196 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 373
373

68th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 1
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 1
46 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 1
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ 1
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 1
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Lewis and Clark Ultra Twelve Hour-Men 50+ 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 1
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 1
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 1
3 OUCH Men Category 3 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 1
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 1
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 1
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 1
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
45

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 4
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 9
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 12
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 12
3 OUCH Men Category 3 13
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 12
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 18
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 22
103

54th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 4
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ 5
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 50+ 11
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ 12
32

124th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men 5
5

175th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Lewis and Clark Ultra Twelve Hour-Men 50+ 10
10

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 4
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 9
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 13
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 13
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 9
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 11
59

52

Hillsboro, OR

M

7910

395

3

N/A

December 30, 2009

December 31, 2014