Trevor Spahr

Event Category
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
33 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
16 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2
42 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2
39 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 14
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men 7
21

173rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 1
39 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
42 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 1
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 1
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
33 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 1
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
31

163rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
105 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 196
196

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 7
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 13
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 6
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 10
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 2
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 11
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 5
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 12
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 10
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 12
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 11
99

105th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed 6
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 4
10

57th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 292
32 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 269
561

20th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 7
7

15th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 17
17

42nd — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 25
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 12
37

5th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 50
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 140
190

29

Portland, OR

M

5051

187

2

A

1

2

May 4, 2008

December 31, 2014